Search

Choose the year of race:
Discipline:

View results per discipline: Maratón Year 2020

  • Ranking Start No. Last name Name Year of birth Club State Finish time Split time Category
    1. 2 Hladik Marek 1990 BMSC Bratislava SVK 2:26:08 M
    2. 187 Urban Jozef 1986 TJ Obal servis Košice SVK 2:32:53 M
    3. 185 Hujsa Matúš 1991 NASA ATLETIKA SVK 2:33:01 M
    4. 17 Zimmermann Marián 1985 ŠK Atleti Banská Štiavnica SVK 2:33:50 M
    5. 28 Ivaniuta Taras 1993 RestartniSa.sk SVK 2:40:47 M
    6. 47 Orawetz Richard 1994 ŠKP Bratislava SVK 2:40:47 M
    7. 27 Mockovčiak Marek 1978 TJ Obal servis Košice SVK 2:45:16 M 40 - 1.
    8. 31 Kolarčík Marek 1977 AK Slávia TU Košice SVK 2:46:06 M 40 - 2.
    9. 41 Repák Erik 1991 TJ Obal servis Košice SVK 2:46:22 M
    10. 30 Švec Matej 1994 Škp Bratislava SVK 2:46:24 M
    11. 39 Nemček Filip 1988 BMSC SVK 2:48:31 M
    12. 79 Kamendy Marián 1972 Slovak Ultra Trail Team SVK 2:48:37 M 40 - 3.
    13. 29 Puškár Michal 1986 IBM SVK 2:48:45 M
    14. 45 Belohorec František 1984 Banská Štiavnica SVK 2:49:42 M
    15. 84 Weichpart Henrich 1978 Žilina SVK 2:50:12 M 40 - 4.
    16. 58 Skubeň Rastislav 1981 AK VTJ Zvolen SVK 2:50:46 M
    17. 50 Sýkora Daniel 1977 SYKORA TRAINING GROUP SVK 2:51:33 M 40 - 5.
    18. 77 Hatala Martin 1974 Moji ľudia Černová SVK 2:51:50 M 40 - 6.
    19. 36 Kaľavský Július 1976 All4Run Margecany SVK 2:52:47 M 40 - 7.
    20. 38 Korčok Július 1978 Atletický Klub Krupina SVK 2:53:09 M 40 - 8.
    21. 75 Žajdlík Robert 1971 ICSAZ SVK 2:53:33 M 40 - 9.
    22. 35 Lami Michal 1986 ESET SVK 2:55:40 M
    23. 59 Štefina Štefan 1986 AK Spartak Dubnica SVK 2:56:20 M
    24. 48 Masaryk Pavol 1980 Záhorácký frišký tým SVK 2:56:51 M 40 - 10.
    25. 120 Macák Stanislav 1991 SVK 2:57:26 M
    26. 117 Kiapeš Adrián 1992 Bežci Lučenec SVK 2:57:36 M
    27. 139 Kopčan Radoslav 1987 SVK 2:57:41 M
    28. 49 Chmatil Ľuboš 1986 SVK 2:57:53 M
    29. 131 Šelleng Marek 1983 Fresh Plus SVK 2:58:02 M
    30. 64 Penciak Emil 1977 Partizán Vrícko/ZaVaMD SVK 2:58:13 M 40 - 11.
    31. 132 Šrámek Vladimír 1978 AK Krupina SVK 2:58:19 M 40 - 12.
    32. 160 Horváth Ladislav 1984 SWEP REPRE SVK 2:58:40 M
    33. 78 Ivanak Radomir 1975 Belle Export&Import Kosice SVK 2:58:46 M 40 - 13.
    34. 104 Užák Matúš 1981 Spiš Market Spišská Nová Ves SVK 2:59:04 M
    35. 63 Komara Ján 1984 AC MENHARD NEUWALDDORF SVK 2:59:20 M
    36. 110 Halaj Dušan 1986 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina SVK 2:59:22 M
    37. 97 Vavrek Adrián 1980 Dulova Ves SVK 2:59:26 M 40 - 14.
    38. 61 Kačáni Peter 1983 Atleti BS SVK 2:59:47 M
    39. 98 Bujdoš Rado 1974 AK Slávia TU Košice-Nereus Žilina SVK 2:59:52 M 40 - 15.
    40. 125 Piasecký Matúš 1998 Triatlonový Klub Košice SVK 3:01:15 M
    41. 95 Kováč Jozef 1974 Finančná správa SR SVK 3:01:40 M 40 - 16.
    42. 65 Sentandráši Stanislav 1980 Marathon BB Team SVK 3:01:44 M 40 - 17.
    43. 105 Albrecht Slavomír 1975 Magna - BK Steel Košice SVK 3:02:53 M 40 - 18.
    44. 62 Pavuk Marian 1975 Spider Team Levice SVK 3:02:57 M 40 - 19.
    45. 42 Vidlička Marek 1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica SVK 3:03:17 M
    46. 174 Gombár Vladimír 1983 BERNOHY.sk SVK 3:03:24 M
    47. 159 Hamrák Richard 1997 Triatlonový klub Košice SVK 3:04:00 M
    48. 141 Klimčík Šimon 1993 SPORTBY SVK 3:04:42 M
    49. 51 Červeň Ján 1987 Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín SVK 3:05:48 M
    50. 87 Kušnirik Martin 1984 TJ Obal Servis Košice SVK 3:06:17 M
    51. 26 Lindvai Slavomir 1971 PHaB TItus Labas Kosice SVK 3:06:31 M 40 - 20.
    52. 52 Havír Rastislav 1974 RS sport club SVK 3:07:35 M 40 - 21.
    53. 194 Polončák Ján 1967 klub bežcov Stropkov SVK 3:07:41 M 50 - 1.
    54. 81 Kováč Tibor 1972 SVK 3:08:02 M 40 - 22.
    55. 129 Straka Martin 1983 ŠK KOMPAS SVK 3:08:13 M
    56. 70 Hvizdoš Juraj 1999 STG Krompachy SVK 3:08:28 M
    57. 136 Krahulec Jozef 1970 SVK 3:10:20 M 50 - 2.
    58. 93 Sabol Slavomir 1977 Zahrada pohybu SVK 3:10:45 M 40 - 23.
    59. 100 Kredatus Ivan 1990 Marathon BB Team SVK 3:10:51 M
    60. 118 Koprda Matúš 1991 SVK 3:11:05 M
    61. 148 Ochodničan Miroslav 1972 AQUA PRO EUROPE a.s SVK 3:11:58 M 40 - 24.
    62. 73 Stohl Richard 1983 TJ Obal servis Kosice SVK 3:13:14 M
    63. 112 Hanzlík Ondrej 1960 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 3:13:23 M 60 - 1.
    64. 55 Rusinko Adam 1995 Dúbravskí bežci SVK 3:13:42 M
    65. 147 Čisár Martin 1979 SVK 3:14:02 M 40 - 25.
    66. 115 Jambrich Radoslav 1988 Atletický Klub Krupina SVK 3:14:03 M
    67. 128 Sciranko Jozef 1961 BK Steel Košice SVK 3:14:16 M 50 - 3.
    68. 177 Blach Ján 1984 The Minions SVK 3:14:25 M
    69. 165 Mrva Tomáš 1980 Galanta SVK 3:14:34 M 40 - 26.
    70. 54 Ozorák Miroslav 1973 Atletický club Nové Zámky SVK 3:14:35 M 40 - 27.
    71. 198 Štencel Miroslav 1978 HOTOVO SVK 3:15:35 M 40 - 28.
    72. 135 Varga Jozef 1972 NW Runing Záborské SVK 3:16:06 M 40 - 29.
    73. 133 Tran Tomáš 1980 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 3:17:07 M 40 - 30.
    74. 172 Kyselica Miroslav 1977 ŠK Volkswagen Slovakia SVK 3:17:15 M 40 - 31.
    75. 91 Orság Matej 1987 all4Run Košice SVK 3:17:18 M
    76. 181 Dudiak Marek 1976 FRSR SVK 3:17:33 M 40 - 32.
    77. 138 Saksa Jaroslav 1959 VSE Košice SVK 3:17:50 M 60 - 2.
    78. 119 Lahký Martin 1983 SVK 3:18:21 M
    79. 190 Miček Miroslav 1974 SVK 3:18:50 M 40 - 33.
    80. 102 Kuchárek Marcel 1984 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava SVK 3:19:12 M
    81. 143 Pokorný Roman 1985 SVK 3:19:16 M
    82. 152 Stašík Jozef 1972 SVK 3:19:26 M 40 - 34.
    83. 72 Lukáč Marek 1982 AK Slávia TU Košice SVK 3:19:31 M
    84. 57 Seman Erik 1983 SVK 3:19:39 M
    85. 154 Klobošič Branislav 1973 BKSteel Košice SVK 3:20:19 M 40 - 35.
    86. 103 Repasky Gabriel 1985 Belle Export - Import SVK 3:20:38 M
    87. 94 Tomco Kristian 1989 SVK 3:21:47 M
    88. 46 Srnánek Rastislav 1995 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok SVK 3:21:50 M
    89. 175 Sabol Peter 1982 VSE SVK 3:21:57 M
    90. 196 Thomka Lubos 1981 KBL ŠKP Martin SVK 3:22:32 M
    91. 145 Telepun Martin 1982 BK Steel Košice SVK 3:23:42 M
    92. 150 Zamora Jozef 1978 SVK 3:23:47 M 40 - 36.
    93. 158 Gryboś Szymon 1985 ŠK KOMPAS Košice POL 3:23:49 M
    94. 197 Vrábeľ Jaroslav 1979 SVK 3:24:32 M 40 - 37.
    95. 184 Hodossy Tamás 1987 Csallóközkürt-Ohrady SVK 3:25:16 M
    96. 68 Fencik Jozef 1988 MBO Strážske SVK 3:25:32 M
    97. 101 Ščibran Miroslav 1977 ŠKP Čadca SVK 3:25:44 M 40 - 38.
    98. 69 Filo Lubomir 1973 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SVK 3:25:49 M 40 - 39.
    99. 90 Lukáč Mikuláš 1982 Ultra Trail Košice SVK 3:26:01 M
    100. 86 Fonfer Viktor 1971 Maratónsky klub Tvrdosin SVK 3:26:49 M 40 - 40.
    101. 161 Jelensky Milan 1983 SVK 3:27:07 M
    102. 176 Sebestian Patrik 1972 AK Skalica SVK 3:27:09 M 40 - 41.
    103. 127 Safko Milan 1965 MTC Vyšná Šebastová SVK 3:28:31 M 50 - 4.
    104. 80 Sorád Jozef 1983 SVK 3:28:59 M
    105. 113 Hartshorne Barry 1979 Bezecky Klub Dolny Kubin GBR 3:29:07 M 40 - 42.
    106. 166 Rišiaň František 1964 Zrno+R-bike Dolný Kubín SVK 3:29:07 M 50 - 5.
    107. 74 Barta Marek 1978 bart.sk SVK 3:29:31 M 40 - 43.
    108. 200 Lukčo Vladimír 1962 Nováčany SVK 3:29:40 M 50 - 6.
    109. 108 Čeklovský Vladimír 1981 ŠK Comenium pri IV. ZŠ v Michalovciach SVK 3:29:43 M
    110. 182 Galko Branislav 1981 Tatran Bobot SVK 3:30:35 M
    111. 188 Varga Róbert 1973 Daikin SVK 3:30:43 M 40 - 44.
    112. 180 Bača Mario 1974 Zlaté Moravce SVK 3:30:53 M 40 - 45.
    113. 89 Jendzelovsky Peter 1977 FREE RUNNERS/CAN PACK SVK 3:33:31 M 40 - 46.
    114. 88 Hrabčák Peter 1990 BK Šaca SVK 3:36:20 M
    115. 123 Mikloš Radoslav 1983 SVK 3:37:49 M
    116. 168 Sojka Igor 1972 T.A.T. Martin SVK 3:38:24 M 40 - 47.
    117. 92 Podstavský Ján 1978 SVK 3:38:48 M 40 - 48.
    118. 121 Jendrol Branislav 1975 SVK 3:39:56 M 40 - 49.
    119. 114 Huťka Martin 1974 TJ Strojárne Martin SVK 3:42:36 M 40 - 50.
    120. 169 Szabo Ladislav 1975 Šaľa SVK 3:43:34 M 40 - 51.
    121. 71 Butorac Dusan 1978 MTC Vysna Sebastova SVK 3:43:44 M 40 - 52.
    122. 107 Bujňák Ján 1962 SVK 3:44:16 M 50 - 7.
    123. 178 Eckert Vladimír 1977 3NT SVK 3:44:51 M 40 - 53.
    124. 192 Mirek Matúš 1991 Nábytok Mirek SVK 3:44:56 M
    125. 116 Bátovský Miroslav 1970 AK Tlmače SVK 3:45:36 M 50 - 8.
    126. 199 Chrenka Jozef 1957 Šk Skalica SVK 3:45:58 M 60 - 3.
    127. 126 Prok Jakub 1993 RTVS SVK 3:46:04 M
    128. 153 Gargalovič Ján 1983 SVK 3:46:06 M
    129. 106 Kemka Jozef 1961 ŠKP Čadca SVK 3:46:15 M 50 - 9.
    130. 142 Mičko Juraj 1974 SVK 3:46:24 M 40 - 54.
    131. 137 Dvorscik Milan 1970 Asociácia Cyklistov Slovenska SVK 3:46:29 M 50 - 10.
    132. 23 Hazucha Ján 1943 Statika Zvolen SVK 3:47:19 M 70 - 1.
    133. 111 Dzurinda Mikulas 1955 AK Veteran Bratislava SVK 3:51:15 M 60 - 4.
    134. 183 Gargalovic Marian 1980 SVK 3:52:44 M 40 - 55.
    135. 22 Pavlacký Jaroslav 1962 Trenčianske Teplice SVK 3:53:49 M 50 - 11.
    136. 21 Štenda Rastislav 1965 O5 BK Furča SVK 3:55:00 M 50 - 12.
    137. 96 Tatrai Róbert 1963 Carpano SVK 3:55:13 M 50 - 13.
    138. 186 Kolena Michal 1984 SVK 3:56:25 M
    139. 124 Mitnik Gabriel 1979 MBO Strážske SVK 3:57:22 M 40 - 56.
    140. 189 Ungvarský Ján 1973 Atletický klub Krupina SVK 3:57:29 M 40 - 57.
    141. 24 Polák Vladimír 1958 POLYSOFT Košice SVK 3:57:48 M 60 - 5.
    142. 144 Šoltés Jozef 1966 Rokycany SVK 3:58:21 M 50 - 14.
    143. 151 Mecele Jozef 1961 Slovalco Žiar nad Hr. SVK 4:01:16 M 50 - 15.
    144. 134 Kmiť Štefan 1977 Klub bežcov Stropkov SVK 4:01:33 M 40 - 58.
    145. 122 Medoň Ľuboš 1979 VÚB SVK 4:06:52 M 40 - 59.
    146. 130 Strompf Radovan 1970 Forfit club SVK 4:11:54 M 50 - 16.
    147. 195 Revák Gabriel 1966 O5 BK Furča Košice SVK 4:12:31 M 50 - 17.
    148. 149 Gombita Peter 1956 SVK 4:16:55 M 60 - 6.
    149. 44 Polák Peter 1948 Belle Export Import Košice SVK 4:19:29 M 70 - 2.
    150. 179 Andrejko Ondrej 1991 ProRun Moldava SVK 4:23:06 M
    151. 173 Lukáč Radovan 1973 pro - body sport team SVK 4:24:59 M 40 - 60.
    152. 163 Mihok Imrich 1954 O5 BK Furča Košice SVK 4:28:30 M 60 - 7.
    153. 20 Tisza Tibor 1957 TMS International Košice SVK 4:42:07 M 60 - 8.
    154. 53 Karabaš Samuel 1997 Košice SVK 4:43:19 M
    155. 43 Brandis Pavol 1954 BK STEEL Košice SVK 4:50:18 M 60 - 9.
    156. 66 Strompl Jan 1954 BK Spartak Medzev SVK 4:56:55 M 60 - 10.
    60 Forgáč Matúš 1982 HERDOFONE SVK DNF M
    155 Baluch Ladislav 1974 TDMK Krompachy SVK DNF M 40
    3 Švajda Gabriel 1984 AC Nové Zámky SVK DNF M
    56 Tabačko Daniel 1978 AK Slavia TU Košice SVK DNF M 40
    76 Bakoš Pavol 1994 Chlebnice SVK DNF M
    162 Suchoža Jožo 1967 Atletický klub Veterán Bratislava SVK DNF M 50
    83 Červeňák Michal 1992 ŠK ŠOG NITRA SVK DNF M
    99 Burza Michal 1983 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava SVK DNF M
  • Ranking Start No. Last name Name Year of birth Club State Finish time Split time Category
    1. 8004 Pastorová Petra 1977 MK Seitl Ostrava CZE 02:52:11 Ž 40 - 1.
    2. 8012 Sebestian Sylvia 1977 SK SKALICA SVK 03:04:31 Ž 40 - 2.
    3. 8015 Roháčová Radka 1977 zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SVK 03:16:24 Ž 40 - 3.
    4. 8005 Ľašová Veronika 1992 Atletický Klub Krupina SVK 03:19:28 Ž
    5. 8024 Pulenová Henrieta 1988 Gemerunners SVK 03:19:39 Ž
    6. 8020 Danečková Mária 1987 RestartniSA.sk SVK 03:23:07 Ž
    7. 8023 Grauzelová Ľudmila 1983 AŠK Fénix Bratislava SVK 03:26:22 Ž
    8. 8021 Holečková Zuzana 1984 TDM klub Krompachy SVK 03:29:27 Ž
    9. 8030 Butoracova Ivana 1980 MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA SVK 03:29:31 Ž 40 - 4.
    10. 8011 Farkašová Alena 1984 AC Michalovce SVK 03:38:26 Ž
    11. 8019 Kalafusova Lenka 1985 Kosice SVK 03:38:28 Ž
    12. 8022 Tavačova Lenka 1985 SVK 03:39:03 Ž
    13. 8017 Sinalova Zuzana 1988 SVK 03:39:50 Ž
    14. 8026 Jančiová Zuzana 1992 Moji ľudia Černová SVK 03:43:03 Ž
    15. 8028 Genčurová Jana 1974 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava SVK 03:43:34 Ž 40 - 5.
    16. 8013 Marková Eva 1975 BK Steel Košice SVK 03:52:28 Ž 40 - 6.
    17. 8010 Školníková Petronela 1979 Women Friendly Maratón SVK 04:01:37 Ž 40 - 7.
    18. 8018 Božová Danica 1963 Bežecký klub Poprad/Svit SVK 04:04:36 Ž 50 - 1.
    19. 8006 Tiszová Alžbeta 1957 TMS International Košice SVK 04:10:31 Ž 60 - 1.
    20. 8007 Semanová Zlata 1958 MMM Košice SVK 04:11:35 Ž 60 - 2.
    21. 8008 Seidlova Eva 1948 AK Tlmače SVK 04:22:32 Ž 70 - 1.
    22. 8009 Kissová Eva 1960 Konštrukta Košice SVK 04:51:09 Ž 60 - 3.
    23. 8014 Bányaiová Martina 1981 Women Friendly Marathon SVK 04:59:39 Ž
    8016 Lamiová Katarína 1983 ESET SVK DNF Ž