Search

Choose the year of race:
Discipline:

View results per discipline: Maratón Year 2023

  • Ranking Start No. Last name Name Year of birth Club State Finish time Split time Category
    1. 2 Cherop Philemon Rono 1991 KEN 02:06:55 01:03:32 M
    2. 3 Wami Kebede Tulu 1996 ETH 02:06:56 01:03:33 M
    3. 9 Berhe Berhane Tesfay 1987 ERI 02:07:07 01:03:33 M
    4. 1 Kerio Reuben Kiprop 1994 KEN 02:07:56 01:03:34 M
    5. 5 Bisetegn Masresha Bere 1998 ETH 02:09:04 01:03:33 M
    6. 18 Dekeba Mitku Tafa 1996 ETH 02:09:05 01:03:34 M
    7. 7 Hidru Afewerki Berhane 1996 ERI 02:11:08 01:03:33 M
    8. 43 Janoušek Milan 1991 Sokol Kolín CZE 02:21:56 01:11:21 M
    9. 28 Hladik Marek 1990 BMSC Bratislava SVK 02:22:14 01:11:21 M
    10. 29 Hujsa Matúš 1991 NAŠA ATLETIKA BRATISLAVA SVK 02:22:45 01:11:21 M
    11. 69 Rusina Martin 1994 BMSC SVK 02:24:00 01:12:44 M
    12. 119 Kubo Ondrej 1993 Bratislavský marathon SVK 02:25:05 01:12:43 M
    13. 41 Kováč Michal 1991 TJ Slávia STU Bratislava SVK 02:26:33 01:13:55 M
    14. 26 Zimmermann Marián 1985 Pro-body sport team Košice SVK 02:27:16 01:13:51 M
    15. 42 Kohut Jan 1985 Fénix sport Blansko SVK 02:28:26 01:14:36 M
    16. 84 Ilavský Miroslav 1987 Jogging klub Dubnica SVK 02:29:53 01:14:48 M
    17. 115 Majoroš Michal 1986 MM Lanžov CZE 02:30:00 01:14:54 M
    18. 71 Lenčéš Marek 1988 AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava SVK 02:30:08 01:14:35 M
    19. 39 Urban Jozef 1986 URBAN RUNNING TEAM SVK 02:32:59 01:14:57 M
    20. 47 Wahlandt Simon 1992 AK Krupina SVK 02:33:05 01:16:53 M
    21. 121 Kompas Matúš 1992 ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 02:33:09 01:16:52 M
    22. 65 Orawetz Richard 1994 ŠKP Bratislava SVK 02:33:31 01:14:57 M
    23. 23 Beyene Tilahun Amsalu 1996 ETH 02:34:09 01:12:41 M
    24. 57 Srnánek Rastislav 1995 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok SVK 02:35:36 01:16:53 M
    25. 122 Wierdak Hubert 1976 aktywnakorczyna.pl POL 02:35:43 01:19:21 M 40 - 1.
    26. 48 Vlčko Matúš 1991 Moji ľudia Černová SVK 02:35:59 01:16:40 M
    27. 80 Kocian Konstantin 1990 STU Bratislava SVK 02:36:35 01:17:39 M
    28. 112 Mackrell Peter 1982 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers GBR 02:36:59 01:14:49 M 40 - 2.
    29. 44 Zaťko Martin 1996 AO TJ Slavia STU Bratislava SVK 02:37:37 01:16:50 M
    30. 74 Kviatkovsky Peter 1983 Milujem Behanie SVK 02:37:44 01:18:19 M 40 - 3.
    31. 517 Herich Ludvig 1997 Active life team Košice SVK 02:37:54 01:17:38 M
    32. 95 Bukovjan Filip 1990 KESBUK CZE 02:38:09 01:18:19 M
    33. 61 Repák Erik 1991 Bežecký klub obce Vyšná Myšľa SVK 02:39:20 01:37:59 M
    34. 144 Sopko Ján 1996 AK Krupina SVK 02:39:38 01:18:15 M
    35. 46 Weichpart Henrich 1978 Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK 02:39:43 01:19:21 M 40 - 4.
    36. 78 Kopčík Tomáš 1968 Atletický klub Nové Zámky SVK 02:39:48 01:19:20 M 50 - 1.
    37. 167 Jaworski Krzysztof 1980 Visegrad Maraton Rytro POL 02:40:43 01:20:30 M 40 - 5.
    38. 70 Majerčák Vladimír 1989 YOGI tím & TJ Tatran SNV SVK 02:40:55 01:20:54 M
    39. 62 Puškár Michal 1986 AŠK Slavia Trnava SVK 02:40:57 01:20:34 M
    40. 67 Mockovčiak Marek 1978 TJ Obal servis Košice SVK 02:41:02 01:20:56 M 40 - 6.
    41. 148 Jedlinszki Gábor 1985 MFSE HUN 02:41:06 01:21:07 M
    42. 146 Szkaradek Mariusz 1992 Visegrad Maraton Rytro POL 02:41:10 01:20:29 M
    43. 73 Kvietok Paťo 1979 AK Mostareň Brezno SVK 02:41:20 01:20:58 M 40 - 7.
    44. 79 Kočíb Jan 1979 Štefko Running Team CZE 02:41:50 01:20:56 M 40 - 8.
    45. 50 Vidlička Marek 1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica SVK 02:42:30 01:19:47 M 40 - 9.
    46. 206 Hrúz Jozef 1976 AŠK Slavia Trnava SVK 02:42:34 01:20:34 M 40 - 10.
    47. 83 Jambrich Vladimir 1987 TATRAVAGÓNKA V POHYBE SVK 02:42:55 01:20:58 M
    48. 272 Kopčan Radoslav 1987 individuálný člen SAZ SVK 02:44:07 01:18:41 M
    49. 473 Trtek Roman 1986 Erste Digital SVK 02:44:16 01:20:56 M
    50. 87 Hatala Martin 1974 Moji ľudia Černová SVK 02:45:13 01:19:52 M 40 - 11.
    51. 187 Rusak Sławomir 1971 Biegiem Radom! POL 02:45:19 01:22:01 M 50 - 2.
    52. 133 Čaladik Michal 1983 BK Pyxida Čierne Klacany SVK 02:45:31 01:23:11 M 40 - 12.
    53. 118 Dol Eric 1989 Herne Hill Harriers GBR 02:45:32 01:22:24 M
    54. 114 Bak Roman 1986 BK V. Myšla SVK 02:45:47 01:21:56 M
    55. 45 Zaťko Dominik 1993 Atletický club Nové Zámky SVK 02:45:52 01:22:12 M
    56. 120 Jones Robin 1972 Herne Hill Harriers GBR 02:45:59 01:22:41 M 50 - 3.
    57. 224 Kamil Kamil 1992 Visegrad Maraton Rytro POL 02:45:59 01:23:31 M
    58. 384 Páleník Matej 1992 BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany SVK 02:46:01 01:23:12 M
    59. 195 Králik Michal 1979 Atletický klub Krupina SVK 02:46:08 01:23:34 M 40 - 13.
    60. 143 Słowik Grzegorz 1980 OSP Iskrzynia/aktywnakorczyna.pl POL 02:46:11 01:23:12 M 40 - 14.
    61. 81 Knapčok Martin 1977 AK VETERÁN BA SVK 02:46:20 01:19:22 M 40 - 15.
    62. 149 Ádám Alexander 1993 - HUN 02:46:29 01:23:13 M
    63. 173 Kaňovský Peter 1978 SVK 02:46:32 01:20:59 M 40 - 16.
    64. 396 Rokyta Vratko 1984 NEONKA SVK 02:46:37 01:22:00 M
    65. 75 Kučera Petr 1975 Grymov CZE 02:47:04 01:18:19 M 40 - 17.
    66. 186 Vrubel Martin 1992 Šnek _@_Y SVK 02:47:11 01:21:44 M
    67. 125 Hamran Matej 1994 AC Nové Zámky SVK 02:47:13 01:22:51 M
    68. 104 Buczek Paweł 1992 SPLA Tychy POL 02:47:15 01:23:44 M
    69. 135 Mirowski Jaroslaw 1978 POL 02:47:15 01:23:05 M 40 - 18.
    70. 93 Červeň Ján 1987 Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín SVK 02:47:20 01:18:41 M
    71. 94 Burza Michal 1983 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava SVK 02:47:21 01:20:55 M 40 - 19.
    72. 85 Hvizdoš Juraj 1999 AK Slavia Spišská N. Ves SVK 02:47:31 01:24:42 M
    73. 127 Tokarewicz Damian 1982 SCI Górscy Entuzjaści POL 02:47:34 01:24:04 M 40 - 20.
    74. 197 Koniar Marián 1987 AK Mostáreň Brezno SVK 02:48:04 01:23:54 M
    75. 92 Cíferský Miroslav 1974 Triatlon Team Trnava SVK 02:48:05 01:23:02 M 40 - 21.
    76. 266 Štefina Štefan 1986 AK Spartak Dubnica SVK 02:48:26 01:24:59 M
    77. 53 Tvrdík Pavel 1986 Energy Team Bolatice CZE 02:49:03 01:18:34 M
    78. 134 Ďurík Miroslav 1996 Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov SVK 02:49:07 01:23:14 M
    79. 263 Balog Ondrej 1991 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 02:49:11 01:24:10 M
    80. 4899 Kohári Szabolcs Gábor 2000 DVTK HUN 02:49:16 01:19:22 M
    81. 213 Motyka Kamil 1984 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół POL 02:49:18 01:24:45 M
    82. 86 Henček Emil 1992 Active life team Košice SVK 02:49:34 01:24:44 M
    83. 174 Ni Yusheng 1970 CHN 02:49:37 01:22:54 M 50 - 4.
    84. 163 Maťašovský Michal 1991 Active life team Košice SVK 02:49:40 01:24:44 M
    85. 58 Šmýkal Mário 1991 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 02:49:42 01:25:34 M
    86. 305 Holienčin Ondrej 1992 Topoľčany SVK 02:49:48 01:23:42 M
    87. 227 Masaryk Pavol 1980 AK Senica SVK 02:50:12 01:20:57 M 40 - 22.
    88. 181 Skubeň Rastislav 1981 VTJ Sliač SVK 02:50:21 01:24:42 M 40 - 23.
    89. 547 Kamrád René 1977 Bolatice CZE 02:50:30 01:21:58 M 40 - 24.
    90. 271 Škapa Marek 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava CZE 02:50:43 01:24:46 M 50 - 5.
    91. 90 Dominik Ondřej 1977 MK Seitl Ostrava CZE 02:50:43 01:23:59 M 40 - 25.
    92. 124 Korzeniowski Tomasz 1985 Yulo Run Team Siedlce POL 02:50:52 01:22:14 M
    93. 363 Lištjak Martin 1981 AŠK Slavia Trnava SVK 02:50:58 01:26:01 M 40 - 26.
    94. 172 Tabačko Daniel 1978 AK SLAVIA TU-Košice SVK 02:50:59 01:22:35 M 40 - 27.
    95. 123 Hudák Ľuboš 1994 ŠKP Bratislava SVK 02:51:06 01:16:55 M
    96. 254 Musinsky Tomas 1993 Klub OB ATU Košice SVK 02:51:12 01:28:37 M
    97. 145 Piasecki Krzysztof 1988 WKB Maratończyk Włocławek POL 02:51:14 01:22:12 M
    98. 54 Sýkora Daniel 1977 Individuálny člen SAZ SVK 02:51:17 01:23:11 M 40 - 28.
    99. 253 Kubrický Jaroslav 1981 Stará Turá SVK 02:51:17 01:46:05 M 40 - 29.
    100. 153 Gadecki Artur 1976 POL 02:51:19 01:25:35 M 40 - 30.
    101. 319 Repa Matúš 1995 BMSC SVK 02:51:25 01:27:06 M
    102. 139 Michalec Ján 1982 Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK 02:51:33 01:24:12 M 40 - 31.
    103. 63 Penciak Emil 1977 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 02:51:36 01:26:07 M 40 - 32.
    104. 222 Bakoš Pavol 1994 Chlebnice SVK 02:51:41 01:18:57 M
    105. 168 Šprocha Branislav 1983 SVK 02:51:42 01:24:12 M 40 - 33.
    106. 51 Vetrák Ján 1977 AK STEEPLE Poprad SVK 02:51:47 01:21:29 M 40 - 34.
    107. 159 Skraburski Tomasz 1986 KS Styrzyniec / KBBB POL 02:52:11 01:23:03 M
    108. 318 Furman Róbert 2001 PretekaRys SVK 02:52:18 01:26:08 M
    109. 165 Planeta Štefan 1998 Extreme obstacle runners SVK 02:52:21 01:24:45 M
    110. 155 Ratcliffe Jonathan 1967 Herne Hill Harriers GBR 02:52:21 01:23:04 M 50 - 6.
    111. 420 Bukový Jozef 1986 Lisková SVK 02:52:31 01:26:09 M
    112. 233 Benko Peter 1982 - SVK 02:52:45 01:26:12 M 40 - 35.
    113. 217 Harris Michael 1994 Endurance Hub Tri GBR 02:52:47 01:26:09 M
    114. 290 Belohorec František 1984 Individuálny člen SAZ SVK 02:52:48 01:26:08 M
    115. 239 Komara Ján 1984 AO Tatry Horný Smokovec SVK 02:52:51 01:26:02 M
    116. 312 Hašpl Marcel 1977 Oddíl 2015 CZE 02:52:59 01:45:56 M 40 - 36.
    117. 190 Hladik Peter 1996 BMSC SVK 02:53:01 01:27:06 M
    118. 200 Šrámek Vladimír 1978 Atletický klub Krupina SVK 02:53:09 01:24:04 M 40 - 37.
    119. 414 Novák Matej 1996 Accenture Runners Club Slovakia SVK 02:53:13 01:25:19 M
    120. 755 Képesi Attila 1993 Bősi Futóklub SVK 02:53:20 01:28:00 M
    121. 216 Pavlech Juraj 1975 BERNOHY.Sk SVK 02:53:24 01:25:08 M 40 - 38.
    122. 287 Kyselica Miroslav 1977 AO Partizanske SVK 02:53:31 01:24:37 M 40 - 39.
    123. 402 Redaj Ľubomír 1986 Pro-body sport team SVK 02:53:46 01:26:25 M
    124. 260 Čurlej Jozef 1981 O5 BK Furča Košice SVK 02:53:54 01:25:15 M 40 - 40.
    125. 55 Švec Matej 1994 ŠKP Bratislava SVK 02:53:54 01:20:44 M
    126. 72 Lami Michal 1986 ESET SVK 02:53:59 01:20:56 M
    127. 243 Kruszyński Adam 1990 Klub Biegacza Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo POL 02:54:03 01:25:58 M
    128. 88 Gyén Daniel 1979 Martin SVK 02:54:17 01:19:57 M 40 - 41.
    129. 250 Dóka Peter 1991 AK ASK Slavia Trnava SVK 02:54:21 01:26:03 M
    130. 204 Bakker Michaël 1976 NED 02:54:27 01:24:55 M 40 - 42.
    131. 105 Môcik Tomáš 1989 SVK 02:54:33 01:25:35 M
    132. 252 Pavuk Marian 1975 PavúčikSport Team SVK 02:54:37 01:26:07 M 40 - 43.
    133. 218 Košík Jozef 1988 Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov SVK 02:54:42 01:26:17 M
    134. 198 Drotován Juraj 1993 SVK 02:54:45 01:22:51 M
    135. 991 Malik Martin 1980 SVK 02:54:46 01:24:12 M 40 - 44.
    136. 166 Nemčík Lukáš 1993 Ski Academy Bežkárik SVK 02:54:49 01:22:25 M
    137. 131 Kosieradzki Łukasz 1991 MKS Pogoń Siedlce POL 02:55:01 01:22:24 M
    138. 179 Kamendy Marián 1972 BK Spartak Medzev/ SVK Ultra Trail Team SVK 02:55:02 01:23:58 M 50 - 7.
    139. 332 Havetta Patrik 1996 SVK 02:55:21 01:29:05 M
    140. 269 Gargalovič Ján 1983 Čergovrun SVK 02:55:29 01:24:04 M 40 - 45.
    141. 342 Šedivý Jakub 1992 Slza Borský Mikuláš SVK 02:55:52 01:25:10 M
    142. 162 Szymański Marcin 1985 WKB Maratończyk Włocławek POL 02:56:02 01:26:16 M
    143. 158 Dvorský Peter 1977 ULTRAMOTIVATION SVK 02:56:03 01:27:06 M 40 - 46.
    144. 897 Misterkiewicz Artur 1993 POL 02:56:10 01:29:33 M
    145. 513 Wardzała Michał 1980 Maraton Team Wieliczka POL 02:56:22 01:28:07 M 40 - 47.
    146. 284 Sroka Karol 1978 Bernolákovo SVK 02:56:26 01:25:59 M 40 - 48.
    147. 201 Plevák Milan 1972 BK Lysá SVK 02:56:46 01:24:03 M 50 - 8.
    148. 459 Ogórek Artur 1971 KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW POL 02:56:55 01:27:43 M 50 - 9.
    149. 4806 Jankaj Matúš 1990 BK Jozefa Gabčíka Žilina SVK 02:56:55 01:27:43 M
    150. 232 Volf František 1994 Zubrohlava SVK 02:56:57 01:25:22 M
    151. 175 Golec Ireneusz 1985 Vege Runners / Ruch Izbica POL 02:57:05 01:28:08 M
    152. 258 Kušnirik Martin 1984 TJ Obal Servis Košice SVK 02:57:15 01:25:23 M
    153. 373 Vaník Dušan 1978 Marathon BB Team SVK 02:57:18 01:28:03 M 40 - 49.
    154. 208 Sentandráši Stanislav 1980 Marathon BB Team SVK 02:57:28 01:28:39 M 40 - 50.
    155. 306 Halaj Dušan 1986 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina SVK 02:57:34 01:26:08 M
    156. 834 Sameliak Jan 1982 SVK 02:57:37 01:27:24 M 40 - 51.
    157. 110 Tomeček Jiří 1983 Atletický klub Vnorovy CZE 02:57:39 01:29:31 M 40 - 52.
    158. 221 Beňo Dušan 1979 Ak MŠk Žiar nad Hronom SVK 02:57:43 01:27:48 M 40 - 53.
    159. 185 Puskar Ondrej 1985 AK ASK Slavia Trnava SVK 02:57:51 01:22:51 M
    160. 157 Luczynski Tomasz 1973 POL 02:57:53 01:27:32 M 50 - 10.
    161. 520 Bozó Daniel 2001 O5 BK FURČA Košice SVK 02:57:53 01:29:17 M
    162. 509 Šváb Michal 1986 Philip Morris Slovakia SVK 02:57:53 01:26:12 M
    163. 91 Derevjaník Miroslav 1981 SVK 02:58:07 01:29:59 M 40 - 54.
    164. 321 Mecko Peter 1987 SVK 02:58:09 01:26:50 M
    165. 191 Paweł Szawan 1975 Przeworska Grupa Biegowa POL 02:58:11 01:27:38 M 40 - 55.
    166. 303 Antończak Marek 1982 Ruch Izbica POL 02:58:25 01:29:08 M 40 - 56.
    167. 251 Hubáček Josef 1973 KESBUK CZE 02:58:26 01:27:45 M 50 - 11.
    168. 205 Petkiewicz Tomasz 1987 STS Biegaton Mikołów POL 02:58:30 01:28:51 M
    169. 154 Bartík Markus 1996 Atletický klub Krupina SVK 02:58:48 01:29:10 M
    170. 64 Pástor Imrich 1974 Cassovia Running Team SVK 02:58:49 01:19:23 M 40 - 57.
    171. 762 Reich Libor 1979 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín CZE 02:58:54 01:29:50 M 40 - 58.
    172. 264 Jando Jakub 1988 SLOVNAFT SVK 02:58:58 01:29:51 M
    173. 543 Kurucz Jozef 1986 Triathlon mood SVK 02:58:59 01:28:50 M
    174. 426 Šajbidor Matúš 1990 Duslo Šala SVK 02:59:00 01:28:49 M
    175. 601 Sadloň Michal 1978 SVK 02:59:08 01:29:40 M 40 - 59.
    176. 136 Treľo Michal 1985 Trebišov/ DT IT Solutions Slovakia SVK 02:59:09 01:24:11 M
    177. 1401 Orman Tomasz 1966 Biegiem Radom! POL 02:59:11 01:29:45 M 50 - 12.
    178. 381 Kusalík Miroslav 1975 Vnorovy v pohybu CZE 02:59:13 01:28:52 M 40 - 60.
    179. 315 Miko Peter 1978 Bežíme čo to dá SVK 02:59:14 01:28:28 M 40 - 61.
    180. 192 Uhrin Bohumil 1990 ULTRA Boľavé nohy SVK 02:59:15 01:29:32 M
    181. 606 Mráz Štefan 1986 SVK 02:59:16 01:27:40 M
    182. 1411 Lukac Tomáš 1985 SVK 02:59:16 01:29:46 M
    183. 331 Letko Miroslav 1979 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 02:59:19 01:29:49 M 40 - 62.
    184. 322 Cmorej Jozef 1980 Hrom do piecky! SVK 02:59:20 01:30:00 M 40 - 63.
    185. 113 Jańczak Filip 1989 POL 02:59:20 01:30:27 M
    186. 375 Horvath Ladislav 1984 ŠK KOMPAS SVK 02:59:25 01:29:45 M
    187. 694 Milan Jan 1996 Accenture Runners Club SVK 02:59:27 01:29:45 M
    188. 4808 Pekný Michal 1995 Maraton klub Rajec SVK 02:59:31 01:29:49 M
    189. 268 Patras Peter 1978 Zdravie v pohybe Lucatin SVK 02:59:35 01:23:49 M 40 - 64.
    190. 249 Westeneng Bernard 1974 NED 02:59:37 01:29:53 M 40 - 65.
    191. 515 Czerwiński Krzysztof 1996 polkrys tea, POL 02:59:39 01:29:12 M
    192. 4894 Devecka Adrian 1978 Michalovce SVK 02:59:39 01:30:29 M 40 - 66.
    193. 472 Kraviansky Daniel 1994 pro-body sport team Košice SVK 02:59:45 01:50:52 M
    194. 471 Gutiérrez Vicente Jaime 1986 Independiente ESP 02:59:45 01:29:45 M
    195. 393 Kuchta Marek 1982 Národný park Nízke Tatry SVK 02:59:48 01:29:53 M 40 - 67.
    196. 527 Straňanek Jozef 1975 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 02:59:56 01:29:50 M 40 - 68.
    197. 510 Slivanský Miloš 1980 Bežecký klub RTVS SVK 03:00:11 01:29:47 M 40 - 69.
    198. 220 Koleno Jaroslav 1983 KBBS Turčianske Teplice SVK 03:00:14 01:29:47 M 40 - 70.
    199. 383 Skraburski Dawid 1985 KS Styrzyniec/ Klub Biegacza Biała Biega POL 03:00:18 01:29:49 M
    200. 758 Zuščák František 1989 CNS Academy SVK 03:00:20 01:29:54 M
    201. 380 Horak Peter 1977 AUT 03:00:22 01:27:48 M 40 - 71.
    202. 275 Krahulec Jozef 1970 BK Vajnory SVK 03:00:24 01:29:53 M 50 - 13.
    203. 1143 Šperling Vladimír 1992 Activelife team Košice SVK 03:00:28 01:29:44 M
    204. 68 Milo Martin 1976 SVK 03:00:32 01:29:51 M 40 - 72.
    205. 211 Lištinský Ľuboš 1983 SVK 03:00:49 01:29:49 M 40 - 73.
    206. 371 Kramárik Matúš 2000 SVK 03:00:55 01:30:54 M
    207. 483 Mrva Tomáš 1980 Galantská elita SVK 03:00:59 01:30:10 M 40 - 74.
    208. 658 Szabo Zsolt 1986 SVK 03:01:01 01:29:48 M
    209. 655 Grobarčík Andrej 1987 NitRUNčani SVK 03:01:07 01:29:52 M
    210. 3162 Maľuk Marek 1973 3MR SPORT PREŠOV SVK 03:01:08 01:26:16 M 50 - 14.
    211. 440 Paulech Marek 1984 Bežecký klub RTVS SVK 03:01:20 01:29:49 M
    212. 203 Rusinko Adam 1995 Kamzík 1000+ SVK 03:01:25 01:29:46 M
    213. 1351 Šperka Filip 2002 Sykora training group SVK 03:01:45 01:27:43 M
    214. 617 Vician Denis 1992 SVK 03:01:58 01:29:55 M
    215. 725 Šelleng Marek 1983 PRESTIGE KOŠICE SVK 03:02:02 01:29:53 M 40 - 75.
    216. 316 Waszek Slawomir 1980 WASZKÓWKA® - POLISH HANDCRAFTED SPIRIT POL 03:02:13 01:29:46 M 40 - 76.
    217. 265 Zvara Ján 1974 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SVK 03:02:25 01:28:28 M 40 - 77.
    218. 425 Bogdányi Ľuboš 1979 Galantská elita SVK 03:02:49 01:30:10 M 40 - 78.
    219. 310 Tóth Matej 1983 ŠK DUKLA o.z. SVK 03:02:49 01:32:28 M 40 - 79.
    220. 360 Jambrich Radoslav 1988 AK Krupina SVK 03:02:52 01:29:10 M
    221. 614 Gatial Emil 1978 Pexton Unicorns SVK 03:02:56 01:31:13 M 40 - 80.
    222. 214 Denke Radoslav 1977 Jogging klub Dubnica SVK 03:03:19 01:30:31 M 40 - 81.
    223. 452 Krzysztofik Kacper 1977 Tri Aktywny Piotrków POL 03:03:26 01:29:37 M 40 - 82.
    224. 1611 Hodul Jakub 1990 Družba Piešťany SVK 03:03:37 01:30:55 M
    225. 289 Trepáč Lukáš 1985 Jogging klub Dubnica SVK 03:03:47 01:31:56 M
    226. 3017 Mlynárčik Emil 1960 Fox On The Run SVK 03:03:53 01:27:56 M 60 - 1.
    227. 300 Brezovský Ferdinand 1982 AŠK Grafobal Skalica SVK 03:03:55 01:29:31 M 40 - 83.
    228. 479 Dvorščík Milan 1970 Asociácia Cyklistov Slovenska SVK 03:04:04 01:29:50 M 50 - 15.
    229. 593 Strangmuller Jan 1976 Road2kona CZE 03:04:06 01:29:46 M 40 - 84.
    230. 199 Medvecký Daniel 1975 BK Viktória Horné Orešany SVK 03:04:13 01:26:37 M 40 - 85.
    231. 432 Tran Tomáš 1980 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 03:04:17 01:29:49 M 40 - 86.
    232. 177 Beňa Marek 1976 Zapro Team CZE 03:04:26 01:28:51 M 40 - 87.
    233. 4820 Pásztor Ján 1991 VKM SVK 03:04:30 01:29:50 M
    234. 729 Straka Ján 1991 SVK 03:04:39 01:32:09 M
    235. 338 Miľo Peter 1989 Bežecký klub obce Vyšná Myšľa SVK 03:04:46 01:29:47 M
    236. 477 Potkan Peter 1982 Run Forrest Run SVK 03:04:51 01:29:46 M 40 - 88.
    237. 368 Bobalik Dominik 1993 Dom SVK 03:04:53 01:27:13 M
    238. 833 Sawiński Henryk 1980 KLUB PIWOSZA POL 03:04:53 01:29:52 M 40 - 89.
    239. 723 Belunek Dávid 1996 SVK 03:04:59 01:24:13 M
    240. 628 Macháček Marek 1976 Triatlet Karlovy Vary CZE 03:05:16 01:29:42 M 40 - 90.
    241. 838 Plhoň Jakub 1978 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín CZE 03:05:20 01:30:30 M 40 - 91.
    242. 549 Tomasiak Wacław 1972 Visegrad Maraton Rytro/ Na Zdrowie POL 03:05:28 01:30:27 M 50 - 16.
    243. 516 Korenko Marek 1986 SVK 03:05:32 01:29:51 M
    244. 180 Szabo Michal 1981 Galantska elita SVK 03:05:34 01:30:07 M 40 - 92.
    245. 244 Bachratý Tomáš 1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team SVK 03:05:38 01:25:53 M
    246. 295 Kočiščin Martin 1976 SVK 03:05:58 01:32:30 M 40 - 93.
    247. 281 Kráľ Matúš 1993 AC Nové Zámky SVK 03:06:18 01:29:48 M
    248. 537 Obal Tomáš 1988 SVK 03:06:24 01:31:09 M
    249. 443 Kršek Matúš 1981 ŠKP Bratislava SVK 03:06:53 01:33:04 M 40 - 94.
    250. 202 Wagner Tomáš 1969 STS Biegaton Mikołów SVK 03:06:59 01:32:03 M 50 - 17.
    251. 240 Crnokrak Dimitrije 1982 ARK TRON Palić SRB 03:06:59 01:36:01 M 40 - 95.
    252. 333 Virostko Ján 1985 Košice SVK 03:07:01 01:29:14 M
    253. 409 Jesenský Jakub 1993 SVK 03:07:12 01:27:33 M
    254. 453 Mikulski Łukasz 1988 POL 03:07:12 01:28:21 M
    255. 397 Rybiansky Pavol 1977 Schaeffler Kysuce SVK 03:07:18 01:33:22 M 40 - 96.
    256. 806 Mielczarek Krystian 1987 Trigym Szczecin POL 03:07:28 01:30:27 M
    257. 892 Lapos Norbert 1984 STG Nové Zámky SVK 03:07:37 01:34:12 M
    258. 301 Pazdera Miroslav 1972 Zapro team CZE 03:07:42 01:29:54 M 50 - 18.
    259. 193 Chomanic Pavol 1992 PROSIGHT SLOVENSKO SVK 03:07:47 01:35:25 M
    260. 575 Šulík Pavol 1994 SVK 03:07:58 01:24:44 M
    261. 215 Pecuš Peter 1974 Behaj s Radosťou / Jogging Klub Dubnica SVK 03:07:59 01:30:55 M 40 - 97.
    262. 518 Bielesz Josef 1965 CZE 03:08:05 01:32:29 M 50 - 19.
    263. 634 Urban Peter 1980 Three friends SVK 03:08:14 01:34:12 M 40 - 98.
    264. 349 Lahky Martin 1983 SVK 03:08:15 01:32:28 M 40 - 99.
    265. 116 Kramarz Edmund 1969 Kudowianka Run POL 03:08:16 01:29:48 M 50 - 20.
    266. 557 Skrzypczak Maciej 1979 Runners Power Srem POL 03:08:19 01:33:39 M 40 - 100.
    267. 429 Kozak Martin 1988 pro-body sport team SVK 03:08:22 01:33:18 M
    268. 103 Tichý Peter 1969 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava SVK 03:08:25 01:36:23 M 50 - 21.
    269. 428 Fazekaš Miroslav 1987 Active life team Košice SVK 03:08:27 01:36:10 M
    270. 523 Selucký Jiří 1965 Kyjov CZE 03:08:28 01:33:16 M 50 - 22.
    271. 219 Matlok Marek 1976 POL 03:08:32 01:29:49 M 40 - 101.
    272. 1236 Valach Michal 1989 SVK 03:08:32 01:31:02 M
    273. 469 Makiš Milan 1983 U. S. Steel Košice SVK 03:08:34 01:32:30 M 40 - 102.
    274. 389 Vojtíšek Vladimír 1979 Behejsnami.cz CZE 03:08:35 01:29:38 M 40 - 103.
    275. 406 Seman Erik 1983 SMŠ Loptička SVK 03:08:41 01:29:49 M 40 - 104.
    276. 551 Budzel Ivan 1976 BigHeroes SVK 03:08:43 01:32:30 M 40 - 105.
    277. 378 Lindvai Slavomir 1971 PHaB Titus Labas Košice SVK 03:08:43 01:32:31 M 50 - 23.
    278. 761 Lovčičan Miroslav 1973 Nemak Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom SVK 03:08:46 01:32:23 M 50 - 24.
    279. 534 Wronski Artur 1980 COIG SA Business Intelligence TEAM POL 03:08:48 01:29:41 M 40 - 106.
    280. 565 Koprda Matúš 1991 SVK 03:08:57 01:29:53 M
    281. 532 Seliga Jozef 1972 Spišská teplica SVK 03:08:58 01:32:29 M 50 - 25.
    282. 923 Baláž Marek 1984 Atletický oddiel Šaľa SVK 03:08:58 01:30:25 M
    283. 297 Dudiak Marek 1976 FRSR SVK 03:09:13 01:32:29 M 40 - 107.
    284. 478 Osakue Joseph 1972 GBR 03:09:19 01:30:00 M 50 - 26.
    285. 727 Kaiser Ján 1988 i-riders.sk SVK 03:09:25 01:31:53 M
    286. 438 Pammer Peter 1986 Pexton Unicorns SVK 03:09:34 01:29:46 M
    287. 572 Lička Martin 1969 Ostrava CZE 03:09:39 01:31:42 M 50 - 27.
    288. 584 Curila Patrik 1993 Tri2Fly SVK 03:09:46 01:33:05 M
    289. 689 Rešutík Lukáš 1995 SVK 03:09:47 01:32:40 M
    290. 261 Papcun Miroslav 1969 AK Slávia TU Košice SVK 03:09:49 01:32:51 M 50 - 28.
    291. 622 Cichosz Krzysztof 1976 Ruch Izbica POL 03:10:05 01:33:34 M 40 - 108.
    292. 296 Stehlik Peter 1979 Trencin SVK 03:10:18 01:29:41 M 40 - 109.
    293. 719 Melo Matej 1990 Scheidt & Bachmann SVK 03:10:18 01:34:17 M
    294. 926 Lukšo Vladimír 1982 SVK 03:10:20 01:36:31 M 40 - 110.
    295. 399 Vintrlik Martin 1977 Favorit Brno CZE 03:10:20 01:26:09 M 40 - 111.
    296. 1535 Hulla Ľuboš 1973 3NT Bratislava, MV SR SVK 03:10:20 01:35:27 M 50 - 29.
    297. 775 Jašš Jozef 1989 SVK 03:10:22 01:34:13 M
    298. 1417 Oravec Matej 1989 Rýchle Śípy SVK 03:10:24 01:37:13 M
    299. 52 Valicek Róbert 1969 Obal servis Košice SVK 03:10:28 01:19:51 M 50 - 30.
    300. 605 Blach Ján 1984 The Minions SVK 03:10:33 01:34:31 M
    301. 526 Rylko Václav 1972 CZE 03:10:35 01:32:33 M 50 - 31.
    302. 3697 Gryczka Marcin 1975 KB BIAŁA BIEGA POL 03:10:37 01:34:57 M 40 - 112.
    303. 2023 Ščípa Samuel 1991 Slovan Duslo Šaľa SVK 03:10:38 01:32:27 M
    304. 475 Ochodničan Miroslav 1972 Aqua pro SVK 03:10:42 01:32:28 M 50 - 32.
    305. 571 Davies Mark 1982 GOG GBR 03:10:46 01:33:31 M 40 - 113.
    306. 798 Polačik Peter 1981 Bežci odVahu Madunice SVK 03:10:56 01:29:50 M 40 - 114.
    307. 530 Farkaš Branislav 1979 FARKY FAMILY SVK 03:10:57 01:32:27 M 40 - 115.
    308. 958 Grendár Peter 1978 Lienka SVK 03:11:04 01:36:00 M 40 - 116.
    309. 196 Nemček Jozef 1977 Klub orientačného behu Sokol Pezinok SVK 03:11:19 01:30:10 M 40 - 117.
    310. 273 Šefčík Marek 1977 ŠK Slavia Trnava SVK 03:11:22 01:35:55 M 40 - 118.
    311. 880 Talapka František 1971 Scheidt & Bachmann SVK 03:11:22 01:35:00 M 50 - 33.
    312. 337 Kaňa František 1975 REDS CREW TRAININGS KEZMAROK SVK 03:11:32 01:35:26 M 40 - 119.
    313. 508 Stretavsky Radovan 1974 3NT SVK 03:11:34 01:32:29 M 40 - 120.
    314. 336 Kárász László 1982 Balatonfüredi Atlétikai Club HUN 03:11:38 01:30:54 M 40 - 121.
    315. 161 Havír Rastislav 1974 RS sport club SVK 03:11:39 01:31:34 M 40 - 122.
    316. 388 Koiš Matej 2000 AC Stavbár Nitra SVK 03:11:41 01:25:53 M
    317. 1263 Grant Wolda 1970 Bratislava Runners SVK 03:11:45 01:37:07 M 50 - 34.
    318. 1971 Čisarik Dominik 1988 SVK 03:11:46 01:31:37 M
    319. 255 Jakim Štefan 1978 Obec Bohdanovce SVK 03:11:47 01:29:32 M 40 - 123.
    320. 737 Židek Rudolf 1969 TRI Tatry SVK 03:11:49 01:35:26 M 50 - 35.
    321. 487 Dastugue Mayeul 1987 FRA 03:11:53 01:35:00 M
    322. 1292 Koval Peter 1983 SVK 03:11:54 01:28:56 M 40 - 124.
    323. 4719 Warzala Rafal 1975 VLCC POL 03:11:55 01:34:51 M 40 - 125.
    324. 898 Jeżewski Jacek 1973 KB Biała Biega POL 03:12:01 01:36:04 M 50 - 36.
    325. 566 Šperka Marek 1974 Sykora Training Group SVK 03:12:02 01:33:26 M 40 - 126.
    326. 765 Šidlovsky Jaroslav 1970 Lubovnianski bežci SVK 03:12:08 01:33:35 M 50 - 37.
    327. 646 Teleky Tomas 1988 SVK 03:12:11 01:38:18 M
    328. 621 Štencel Miroslav 1978 SVK 03:12:15 01:32:31 M 40 - 127.
    329. 407 Szymborski Adam 1979 Our Own Way POL 03:12:18 01:29:55 M 40 - 128.
    330. 675 Franko Milos 1981 ŠK ORAVAMAN SVK 03:12:19 01:35:10 M 40 - 129.
    331. 1446 Talian Juraj 1979 SVK 03:12:21 01:36:55 M 40 - 130.
    332. 866 Munka Tibor 1972 Bežme Bežne SVK 03:12:23 01:34:58 M 50 - 38.
    333. 884 Kollar Peter 1980 SK Atom Levice SVK 03:12:24 01:31:11 M 40 - 131.
    334. 493 Mazurek Robert 1976 LUBELAKY Running Team POL 03:12:24 01:34:12 M 40 - 132.
    335. 357 Duračinský Marek 1983 Pobeháči SVK 03:12:26 01:32:05 M 40 - 133.
    336. 836 Karabin Jozef 1979 OZ Pomoc Perešu SVK 03:12:40 01:31:56 M 40 - 134.
    337. 242 Pálfi Štefan 1982 Active life team Košice SVK 03:12:48 01:26:11 M 40 - 135.
    338. 541 Zaťko Peter 1975 Psychologianitra.sk SVK 03:12:52 01:35:03 M 40 - 136.
    339. 330 Sabol Slavomir 1977 Zahrada pohybu SVK 03:12:54 01:30:37 M 40 - 137.
    340. 2839 Janega Matej 1993 SVK 03:12:57 01:37:36 M
    341. 793 Jančo Richard 2001 ZOBORSKÉ DEFEKTY SVK 03:12:59 01:32:06 M
    342. 730 Meluš Mikuláš 1980 Kyndryl SVK 03:13:02 01:34:44 M 40 - 138.
    343. 825 Volf Michal 1989 STELLANTIS run team SVK 03:13:05 01:33:27 M
    344. 482 Niedziółka Wojciech 1983 POL 03:13:07 01:32:52 M 40 - 139.
    345. 982 Bezslezina Jan 1981 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín CZE 03:13:07 01:38:16 M 40 - 140.
    346. 267 Bugáň Vendelín 1970 Jogging klub Dubnica SVK 03:13:21 01:37:16 M 50 - 39.
    347. 548 Albrecht Slavomír 1975 Bežecký klub Steel Košice SVK 03:13:23 01:34:41 M 40 - 141.
    348. 702 Krajci Boris 1974 dom-MAX SVK 03:13:27 01:35:26 M 40 - 142.
    349. 663 Dvorsky Ondrej 1988 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín CZE 03:13:27 01:37:08 M
    350. 277 Gorza István 1989 HUN 03:13:29 01:37:56 M
    351. 531 Pekár Lukas 1985 Čergovrun Lipany SVK 03:13:30 01:26:43 M
    352. 4742 Habľák Matúš 1991 Orava tím SVK 03:13:31 01:36:36 M
    353. 274 Janík Lukáš 1987 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 03:13:33 01:38:15 M
    354. 361 Gajdár Peter 1963 ŠŠK J.A. Komenského Bardejov SVK 03:13:45 01:31:23 M 60 - 2.
    355. 408 Brišš Ľuboš 1986 SVK 03:13:45 01:38:11 M
    356. 1047 Urcikán Ivan 1980 SVK 03:13:52 01:30:11 M 40 - 143.
    357. 613 Wypych Arkadiusz 1978 POL 03:14:00 02:00:00 M 40 - 144.
    358. 589 Bżdżoła Artur 1985 Wichura Jarosław POL 03:14:13 01:38:01 M
    359. 307 Grieš Jakub 1995 STG Košice SVK 03:14:19 01:38:11 M
    360. 764 Stieber Martin 1982 Krásna Lúka SVK 03:14:22 01:38:18 M 40 - 145.
    361. 777 Piják Peter 1985 Nesluša SVK 03:14:27 01:38:00 M
    362. 666 Košut Jozef 1988 SVK 03:14:27 01:32:31 M
    363. 1374 Orságh Ľubomír 1998 Akadémia kondičného tréningu SVK 03:14:28 01:33:23 M
    364. 1122 Záň Matej 1995 STG Žilina SVK 03:14:32 01:38:14 M
    365. 716 Gedeon Andrej 1980 BK Spartak Medzev SVK 03:14:36 01:38:11 M 40 - 146.
    366. 1581 Kormoš Marek 1985 Telekom Running Team SVK 03:14:37 01:36:18 M
    367. 229 Chmatil Ľuboš 1986 SVK 03:14:38 01:38:09 M
    368. 772 Juhász Peter 1986 SVK 03:14:40 01:38:14 M
    369. 225 Sudnik Krzysztof 1983 POL 03:14:40 01:34:40 M 40 - 147.
    370. 2692 Kobela Adam 1996 Bežecký klub Jozefa Gabčíka Žilina SVK 03:14:41 01:38:15 M
    371. 350 Orság Matej 1987 All4Run Košice SVK 03:14:46 01:37:10 M
    372. 691 Diko Pavel 1975 SVK 03:14:47 01:35:33 M 40 - 148.
    373. 434 Oravec Ľuboš 1972 PROefekt SVK 03:14:47 01:36:21 M 50 - 40.
    374. 352 Rajković Nemanja 1989 ARK Tron Palić SRB 03:14:48 01:37:25 M
    375. 788 Juhas Cyril 1978 pro-body.sk sport team SVK 03:14:50 01:37:58 M 40 - 149.
    376. 2456 Hrabovský Marek 1987 SVK 03:14:53 01:36:42 M
    377. 182 Kaľavský Július 1976 BK Steel Košice SVK 03:15:00 01:38:10 M 40 - 150.
    378. 615 Mayer Erik 1986 SVK 03:15:02 01:38:03 M
    379. 525 Bialko Marian 1980 All weather runners club SVK 03:15:11 01:36:11 M 40 - 151.
    380. 579 Jurčík Ján 1968 Schaeffler Kysuce SVK 03:15:29 01:32:37 M 50 - 41.
    381. 885 Tatarko Tomáš 1982 SVK 03:15:32 01:36:56 M 40 - 152.
    382. 276 Paška Jozef 1988 Rýchle Šipy SVK 03:15:36 01:40:13 M
    383. 235 Kucharek Marcel 1984 BERNOHY.sk SVK 03:15:36 01:29:58 M
    384. 1227 Pavlík Peter 1984 Rýchle šípy SVK 03:15:36 01:40:13 M
    385. 712 Zboray Marek 2002 SVK 03:15:39 01:38:10 M
    386. 738 Drab Szymon 1988 Szakale Bałut Łódź POL 03:15:41 01:34:51 M
    387. 540 Kotrády Daniel 1987 SVK 03:15:45 01:38:15 M
    388. 503 Kováč Tibor 1972 AKZVP Lučatín SVK 03:15:48 01:35:37 M 50 - 42.
    389. 1016 Mačejný Tomáš 1980 BK Spartak Medzev SVK 03:15:51 01:35:24 M 40 - 153.
    390. 794 Pekar Michal 1981 STG Prievidza SVK 03:15:51 01:38:13 M 40 - 154.
    391. 1410 Kindlik Dominik 1986 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół POL 03:15:52 01:36:28 M
    392. 594 Kucharčík Lukáš 1991 SVK 03:15:58 01:37:07 M
    393. 1140 Miko Ladislav 1978 SVK 03:16:28 01:37:35 M 40 - 155.
    394. 766 Andraško Juraj 1990 Accenture Runners Club SVK 03:16:29 01:38:12 M
    395. 899 Mirończuk Marcin 1977 KB Biała Biega POL 03:16:30 01:39:26 M 40 - 156.
    396. 1230 Hrnčárek Martin 1976 Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice CZE 03:16:31 01:38:06 M 40 - 157.
    397. 126 Hudák Juraj 1973 Jogging klub Dubnica SVK 03:16:51 01:33:49 M 50 - 43.
    398. 783 Eckert Vladimír 1977 3NT SVK 03:16:58 01:38:31 M 40 - 158.
    399. 502 Kovalančík Martin 1985 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica SVK 03:16:58 01:29:46 M
    400. 1461 Malák Richard 1975 Behaj s Radosťou SVK 03:17:04 01:33:24 M 40 - 159.
    401. 671 Horný Vlastimil 1971 Spišský Hrhov SVK 03:17:07 01:38:20 M 50 - 44.
    402. 457 Mitaľ Miloš 1993 SVK 03:17:07 01:38:14 M
    403. 335 Zigo Branislav 1973 SVK 03:17:10 01:30:27 M 50 - 45.
    404. 2685 Thomka Lubos 1981 KBL ŠKP Martin SVK 03:17:12 01:34:27 M 40 - 160.
    405. 1310 Kubizna Jozef 1969 Oravan Oravská Jasenica SVK 03:17:13 01:38:07 M 50 - 46.
    406. 4869 Lehocký Filip 1988 SVK 03:17:17 01:38:12 M
    407. 944 Manda Jiri 1975 Búťas HD CZE 03:17:22 01:38:02 M 40 - 161.
    408. 600 Gachulinec David 1991 Bratislava SVK 03:17:22 01:37:06 M
    409. 1108 Budzák Ján 1962 Lendak SVK 03:17:23 01:38:01 M 60 - 3.
    410. 577 Jankura Marcel 1984 SVK 03:17:24 01:38:46 M
    411. 753 Capík Ľubomír 1972 MBO Strážske SVK 03:17:34 01:38:11 M 50 - 47.
    412. 1164 Němec Róbert 1971 Run For Fun SVK 03:17:34 01:37:12 M 50 - 48.
    413. 974 Juráň Tomáš 1976 SAUCONY team CZE 03:17:38 01:36:35 M 40 - 162.
    414. 1472 Polgár Miroslav 1987 SVK 03:17:42 01:39:25 M
    415. 905 Kalinak Ivo 1979 SVK 03:17:44 01:38:26 M 40 - 163.
    416. 1404 Lacina Petr 1982 OTIS CZE 03:17:45 01:38:12 M 40 - 164.
    417. 578 Mistrik Erik 1982 SVK 03:18:02 01:38:13 M 40 - 165.
    418. 494 Benča Ivan 1977 Horné Hámre SVK 03:18:04 01:36:54 M 40 - 166.
    419. 2151 Martinček František 1981 SVK 03:18:05 01:39:10 M 40 - 167.
    420. 327 Lukáč Mikuláš 1982 Ultra Trail Košice SVK 03:18:06 01:39:34 M 40 - 168.
    421. 925 Bálik Štefan 1983 LOS VRATOS SVK 03:18:07 01:38:56 M 40 - 169.
    422. 481 Zmuda Krzysztof 1979 USA 03:18:11 01:38:17 M 40 - 170.
    423. 919 Keruľ Miroslav 1982 ŠK Jaklovce SVK 03:18:14 01:38:22 M 40 - 171.
    424. 846 Petro Milan 1982 ZSKE SVK 03:18:26 01:41:17 M 40 - 172.
    425. 847 Porubčan Martin 1990 Kaufland SVK 03:18:34 01:38:00 M
    426. 708 Fencik Jozef 1988 MBO Strážske SVK 03:18:42 01:38:17 M
    427. 4883 Jovanović Dimitrije 1998 SRB 03:18:44 01:41:29 M
    428. 1438 Serio Luigi 1965 ASD Dorando Pietri Pezze di Greco ITA 03:18:44 01:38:18 M 50 - 49.
    429. 489 Novák Tomáš 1981 SK Přerov 1908 CZE 03:18:45 01:38:15 M 40 - 173.
    430. 234 Strzelecki Konrad 1973 WKB Maratończyk Włocławek POL 03:18:56 01:38:49 M 50 - 50.
    431. 358 Čerňa Patrik 1990 MARAS team SVK 03:18:56 01:30:56 M
    432. 1523 Erdélyi Gergely 1991 HUN 03:19:01 01:42:01 M
    433. 1405 Tomčík Jozef 1979 SVK 03:19:06 01:37:52 M 40 - 174.
    434. 801 Hodossy Tamás 1987 Csallóközkürt SVK 03:19:07 01:41:49 M
    435. 1541 Lapka Tomas 1986 SVK 03:19:08 01:38:11 M
    436. 431 Zoričák Dávid 1993 TJ Obal servis Košice SVK 03:19:09 01:37:25 M
    437. 495 Bahelka Tomáš 1986 Klub Polar Alpin TN SVK 03:19:11 01:35:31 M
    438. 1895 Horváth Peter 1984 Volkswagen Slovakia, a.s. SVK 03:19:14 01:34:16 M
    439. 3227 Jánoš Jozef 1989 Three Rabbits SVK 03:19:14 01:44:28 M
    440. 789 Pohorelec Tomas 1984 SVK 03:19:17 01:38:57 M
    441. 989 Skowroński Jacek 1977 RKS huwdu POL 03:19:20 01:34:34 M 40 - 175.
    442. 797 Illéš Miroslav 1983 ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK 03:19:23 01:38:57 M 40 - 176.
    443. 1562 Mackanič Ľubomír 1978 SVK 03:19:24 01:29:59 M 40 - 177.
    444. 458 Gad Miroslav 1983 ŠK Copy-Servis Liptovský Mikuláš SVK 03:19:24 01:24:12 M 40 - 178.
    445. 1532 Brestič Tomáš 1983 Rozbeháme Vrbové SVK 03:19:28 01:38:34 M 40 - 179.
    446. 742 Brienik Michal 1987 SVK 03:19:32 01:38:00 M
    447. 1657 Mučka Jiří 1986 BK Ludgeřovice CZE 03:19:33 01:40:28 M
    448. 1105 Zaťko Marian 1971 SámZaSeba SVK 03:19:34 01:41:15 M 50 - 51.
    449. 1103 Tomášek Peter 1980 wod4everyone SVK 03:19:34 01:35:35 M 40 - 180.
    450. 845 Moravčík Michal 1987 SVK 03:19:40 01:40:14 M
    451. 1200 Pavol Miroslav 1990 SVK 03:19:42 01:40:12 M
    452. 1334 Papuga Miroslav 1990 ATU Košice SVK 03:19:45 01:35:57 M
    453. 498 Gelcinsky Lubos 1987 ULTRA Boľavé nohy SVK 03:20:05 01:34:13 M
    454. 3217 Wikarski Milan 2000 SVK 03:20:07 01:39:05 M
    455. 546 Hojda Igor 1968 DANKAteam SVK 03:20:13 01:35:54 M 50 - 52.
    456. 1072 Kalaber Ladislav 1980 Stupavskí bežci SVK 03:20:18 01:42:45 M 40 - 181.
    457. 887 Bednář Václav 1981 Elekta-Hope for all dealing with cancer SVK 03:20:19 01:38:56 M 40 - 182.
    458. 900 Graham John 1972 SVK 03:20:21 01:38:46 M 50 - 53.
    459. 1573 Kramár Peter 1981 ŠKP Martin SVK 03:20:22 01:35:43 M 40 - 183.
    460. 564 Labuda Matúš 1998 LBD-Gastro Rozhanovce SVK 03:20:23 01:38:50 M
    461. 701 Galajda Marek 1990 BehajmeSpolu.sk -Snina SVK 03:20:23 01:34:55 M
    462. 56 Švajda Gabriel 1984 Ac Nové Zámky SVK 03:20:23 01:40:14 M
    463. 817 Jendroľ Branislav 1975 SVK 03:20:24 01:40:14 M 40 - 184.
    464. 171 Ivančo Michal 1970 ŠK Banské SVK 03:20:25 01:38:13 M 50 - 54.
    465. 279 Môc Maroš 1980 RTT Klub SVK 03:20:27 01:38:20 M 40 - 185.
    466. 1207 Orosz Pavol 1986 SVK 03:20:32 01:39:35 M
    467. 707 Farmosi Imre 1969 DVTK SE HUN 03:20:34 01:40:28 M 50 - 55.
    468. 282 Baluch Peter 1990 STG Krompachy SVK 03:20:35 01:29:46 M
    469. 642 Szabo Ladislav 1975 Šala SVK 03:20:45 01:38:04 M 40 - 186.
    470. 4255 Binar Martin 1999 SVK 03:20:46 02:07:47 M
    471. 912 Kraus Michal 1984 XBS swimming SVK 03:20:46 01:45:28 M
    472. 811 Zajac Kamil 1974 Bardejov SVK 03:20:50 01:38:15 M 40 - 187.
    473. 842 Kuba Martin 1972 Poběhlíci CZE 03:21:00 01:40:38 M 50 - 56.
    474. 576 Bahlay Mykola 1985 START Novyi Rozdil UKR 03:21:03 01:39:10 M
    475. 1500 Kovasich Kamil 1978 FRSR SVK 03:21:10 01:38:16 M 40 - 188.
    476. 1301 Stajsko Pavol 1987 STG Bratislava SVK 03:21:10 01:39:43 M
    477. 183 Macháč Marcel 1988 AŠK Slávia Trnava SVK 03:21:11 01:40:15 M
    478. 852 Čisár Martin 1979 SVK 03:21:13 01:40:51 M 40 - 189.
    479. 1510 Kabát Miroslav 1980 SVK 03:21:18 01:41:55 M 40 - 190.
    480. 656 Oravec Peter 1970 Trixbike & MaguraRun SVK 03:21:20 01:38:16 M 50 - 57.
    481. 874 Mihalek Michal 1982 SVK 03:21:20 01:38:15 M 40 - 191.
    482. 1033 Bercik Martin 1981 SVK 03:21:25 01:30:27 M 40 - 192.
    483. 670 Raška Radek 1976 AKEZ Kopřivnice CZE 03:21:26 01:39:21 M 40 - 193.
    484. 987 Tallo Pavol 1972 Bratislava SVK 03:21:27 01:38:19 M 50 - 58.
    485. 686 Jaroš Tomáš 1982 Café Racers SVK 03:21:30 01:42:42 M 40 - 194.
    486. 323 Koprivý Lukáš 1992 SVK 03:21:38 01:42:12 M
    487. 511 Murgić Ivan 1964 Ak Sljeme CRO 03:21:41 01:41:10 M 50 - 59.
    488. 1330 Krištof Lukáš 1988 FTVŠ/BK Slávia Veľký Krtíš SVK 03:21:42 01:38:31 M
    489. 641 Emanuel Stefan 1989 Velke kostolany SVK 03:21:46 01:38:22 M
    490. 1281 Németh Norbert 1978 SVK 03:21:46 01:41:34 M 40 - 195.
    491. 829 Želinský Viktor 1983 ProRun Moldava SVK 03:21:46 01:44:31 M 40 - 196.
    492. 545 Babic Marian 1983 BERNOHY.sk SVK 03:21:49 01:33:30 M 40 - 197.
    493. 365 Polončák Ján 1967 Klub bežcov Stropkov SVK 03:21:54 01:31:23 M 50 - 60.
    494. 604 Babka Miklos 1977 SDS Dornyay SE HUN 03:21:56 01:39:16 M 40 - 198.
    495. 718 Gunar Robert 1973 SVK 03:21:58 01:38:24 M 50 - 61.
    496. 299 Skrzyniarz Marek 1974 Kielce POL 03:22:06 01:40:40 M 40 - 199.
    497. 1260 Joch Richard 1991 SVK 03:22:14 01:36:20 M
    498. 879 Turoczy Vojtech 1978 Active life team Košice - ACTIV SVK 03:22:16 01:39:22 M 40 - 200.
    499. 4896 Bogár János 1964 DVTK HUN 03:22:16 01:36:57 M 50 - 62.
    500. 1855 Baculák Dominik 1985 Orava tím SVK 03:22:19 01:42:56 M
    501. 1544 Kopunec Michal 1983 SVK 03:22:19 01:42:40 M 40 - 201.
    502. 2257 Klukoszowski Marek 1985 POL 03:22:20 01:40:37 M
    503. 914 Boncsér Zoltán 1971 Jakus Team HUN 03:22:26 01:40:50 M 50 - 63.
    504. 441 Kasprzyk Krzysztof 1976 RCB Bruxelles POL 03:22:38 01:36:02 M 40 - 202.
    505. 888 Hriň Štefan 1969 ON Trnavá Hora SVK 03:22:46 01:38:17 M 50 - 64.
    506. 480 Gažo Peter 1970 Kanoe Humenné SVK 03:22:50 01:39:16 M 50 - 65.
    507. 1004 Herda Patrik 1973 SVK 03:22:51 01:39:44 M 50 - 66.
    508. 922 Ostrzycki Damian 1978 WKB Maratończyk Włocławek POL 03:22:52 01:38:10 M 40 - 203.
    509. 586 Krosny Sebastian 1982 STS Biegaton Mikołów POL 03:22:54 01:42:24 M 40 - 204.
    510. 1079 Križan Tomáš 1984 SVK 03:22:57 01:38:12 M
    511. 1319 Štieber Jozef 1984 SVK 03:22:57 01:43:43 M
    512. 683 Gira Jozef 1985 Košické vĺčatá a čučoriedky SVK 03:23:00 01:39:35 M
    513. 947 Gandžala Michal 1978 SVK 03:23:03 01:38:19 M 40 - 205.
    514. 751 Klobošič Branislav 1973 Bežecký klub STEEL Košice SVK 03:23:04 01:38:16 M 50 - 67.
    515. 684 Kralován Árpád 1975 HUN 03:23:04 01:39:23 M 40 - 206.
    516. 952 Pollák Ján 1982 AgroVes Team SVK 03:23:05 01:42:43 M 40 - 207.
    517. 757 Korvas Josef 1964 AK Vnorovy CZE 03:23:06 01:39:35 M 50 - 68.
    518. 2175 Ujlaky Martin 1982 Accenture Runners Club SVK 03:23:08 01:46:04 M 40 - 208.
    519. 705 Pakuła Paweł 1977 POL 03:23:09 01:38:44 M 40 - 209.
    520. 1201 Kapitán Peter 1989 Galantný jeleň SVK 03:23:11 01:38:19 M
    521. 1416 Medvec Miroslav 1991 SVK 03:23:19 01:40:50 M
    522. 1343 Dóczé Edmund 1971 SVK 03:23:22 01:38:53 M 50 - 69.
    523. 1335 Bagi Rastislav 1983 MŠK Senec SVK 03:23:27 01:38:18 M 40 - 210.
    524. 522 Hrinda Maroš 1991 HAPLUS running TEAM SVK 03:23:31 01:37:09 M
    525. 3973 Lažo Peter 1981 Tripex 226 SVK 03:23:33 02:00:00 M 40 - 211.
    526. 843 Dvořák Daniel 1991 Dlouhá míle CZE 03:23:37 01:41:17 M
    527. 1071 Gabrhel Peter 1979 STA SVK 03:23:42 01:41:50 M 40 - 212.
    528. 903 Beňuš Miloš 1973 AK Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SVK 03:23:43 01:37:25 M 50 - 70.
    529. 1841 Grutka Miroslav 1981 SVK 03:23:56 01:43:27 M 40 - 213.
    530. 611 Behún Mário 1976 Bemar SVK 03:23:59 01:39:15 M 40 - 214.
    531. 1225 Malaga Ivo 1992 CZE 03:24:01 01:44:03 M
    532. 555 Baczkura Damian 1991 POL 03:24:10 01:39:56 M
    533. 1015 Smrekovsky Peter 1989 Schaeffler Kysuce / obec Liskova SVK 03:24:11 01:42:00 M
    534. 638 Fillo Ivan 1986 Olympijský klub Tríbeč Topoľčany SVK 03:24:18 01:32:48 M
    535. 957 Škoda Jan 1976 42 CZE 03:24:20 01:36:16 M 40 - 215.
    536. 320 Flajžík Peter 1993 Ak Junior Holíč SVK 03:24:27 01:38:01 M
    537. 346 Pekár Martin 1979 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 03:24:32 01:39:34 M 40 - 216.
    538. 935 Gomolčák Matúš 1983 ATRIUM Architekti SVK 03:24:33 01:39:42 M 40 - 217.
    539. 463 Vlasaty Pavol 1980 SVK 03:24:34 01:36:42 M 40 - 218.
    540. 1240 Vörös Róbert 1990 Nagymegyeri Futóklub SVK 03:24:36 01:42:47 M
    541. 1742 Pavlacký Jaroslav 1962 Trenčianske Teplice SVK 03:24:37 01:36:18 M 60 - 4.
    542. 669 Sterba Jiri 1992 CZE 03:24:46 01:46:54 M
    543. 924 Duchoň Dominik 1992 SVK 03:24:47 01:31:24 M
    544. 4893 Biskup Daniel 1991 CZE 03:24:47 01:42:02 M
    545. 2975 Róža Viktor 1983 Galantská elita SVK 03:24:51 01:37:09 M 40 - 219.
    546. 561 Teleon Piotr 1974 DCWRP POL 03:24:51 01:45:55 M 40 - 220.
    547. 382 Stodolski Bartosz 1984 Polish runners in the UK POL 03:24:52 01:36:20 M
    548. 1365 Straška Tomáš 1978 BK Viktória Horné Orešany SVK 03:24:53 01:40:48 M 40 - 221.
    549. 2032 Slowioczek Roman 1959 Mk.Seitl Ostrava CZE 03:24:58 01:44:50 M 60 - 5.
    550. 1539 Čižmár Peter 1985 Trigether SVK 03:24:59 01:42:44 M
    551. 1233 Krasnay Tomáš 1996 SVK 03:25:01 01:43:18 M
    552. 1258 Burakowski Mariusz 1974 DTR- BIEGA TRZEBNICA POL 03:25:02 01:38:41 M 40 - 222.
    553. 609 Gombár Vladimír 1983 BERNOHY.sk SVK 03:25:04 01:45:53 M 40 - 223.
    554. 1980 Lojka Martin 1982 SVK 03:25:05 01:36:55 M 40 - 224.
    555. 77 Korčok Július 1978 Atletický Klub Krupina SVK 03:25:06 01:33:25 M 40 - 225.
    556. 3158 Kerekeš Tibor 1992 SVK 03:25:07 01:42:14 M
    557. 1129 Lehnert Adrian 1975 SPARTA PRAHA CZE 03:25:14 01:41:37 M 40 - 226.
    558. 1559 Kováč Marek 1979 W&F SVK 03:25:15 01:41:58 M 40 - 227.
    559. 647 Łomnicki Dariusz 1964 Płock Biega No Age Limit POL 03:25:21 01:40:10 M 50 - 71.
    560. 894 Baráth Marek 1977 Tajná SVK 03:25:26 01:40:03 M 40 - 228.
    561. 1538 Bugar Michal 1983 MegaBIT SVK 03:25:32 01:42:55 M 40 - 229.
    562. 1743 Juhász Gabriel 1977 Bežecký klub RTVS SVK 03:25:32 01:41:44 M 40 - 230.
    563. 1756 Hewson Darren 1970 Endurance hub GBR 03:25:34 01:41:57 M 50 - 72.
    564. 782 Belianský Anton 1962 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 03:25:38 01:38:17 M 60 - 6.
    565. 1916 Szegi Tamas 1983 Accenture Runners Club SVK 03:25:39 01:46:23 M 40 - 231.
    566. 1237 Sobkowiak Eric 1964 FRA 03:25:48 01:39:03 M 50 - 73.
    567. 948 Vaľa Vladimír 1970 MK Mala Lodina SVK 03:25:52 01:43:45 M 50 - 74.
    568. 814 Hunady Martin 1986 SVK 03:25:58 01:38:13 M
    569. 262 Zvolanek Richard 1983 AC Fruitpowa SVK 03:26:10 01:37:58 M 40 - 232.
    570. 3256 Langschadl Mátyás 1984 SVK 03:26:12 01:41:15 M
    571. 1222 Hadvab Marcel 1973 Guľaš klub Snina SVK 03:26:14 01:41:35 M 50 - 75.
    572. 1247 Vojtaško Ľuboš 1981 SVK 03:26:18 01:32:54 M 40 - 233.
    573. 1097 Prudil Pavel 1966 Run The World cz CZE 03:26:21 01:39:20 M 50 - 76.
    574. 1050 Steinhübl Jozef 1977 SVK 03:26:22 01:44:41 M 40 - 234.
    575. 156 Stieranka Rastislav 1974 ŠKK Dolný Kubín SVK 03:26:24 01:36:00 M 40 - 235.
    576. 2960 Pšenička Jiří 1963 SK Technik ČB CZE 03:26:26 01:38:04 M 60 - 7.
    577. 2235 Mindáš Šimon 2001 SVK 03:26:28 01:46:54 M
    578. 620 Grabkowski Robert 1969 MarcinŚwiercTeam POL 03:26:31 01:40:20 M 50 - 77.
    579. 681 Gryboś Szymon 1985 ŠK KOMPAS Košice POL 03:26:32 01:33:14 M
    580. 4703 Laskarzewski Jaroslaw 1967 POL 03:26:33 01:44:42 M 50 - 78.
    581. 726 Kučera Jan 1983 Mattoni free run Zlin CZE 03:26:36 01:44:01 M 40 - 236.
    582. 1170 Čepiga Bohuš 1973 SVK 03:26:38 01:44:00 M 50 - 79.
    583. 784 Lesaj Martin 1975 RunForRest SVK 03:26:42 01:38:30 M 40 - 237.
    584. 660 Cituk Grzegorz 1977 42k Pro Team POL 03:26:43 01:44:16 M 40 - 238.
    585. 1179 Kuvik Jakub 1979 3nity Bratislava Triatlon team SVK 03:26:48 01:42:44 M 40 - 239.
    586. 4846 Maslanka Jacek 1975 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół POL 03:26:48 01:45:02 M 40 - 240.
    587. 1150 Vereš Radomír 1979 SVK 03:26:48 01:42:28 M 40 - 241.
    588. 771 Laborn Karsten 1965 GER 03:26:49 01:44:11 M 50 - 80.
    589. 1094 Dujka Milan 1979 CZE 03:26:49 01:32:12 M 40 - 242.
    590. 1489 Polák Tomáš 1989 TJ UNITOP ŠKP Trebišov SVK 03:26:52 01:45:25 M
    591. 1380 Švantner Miloš 1978 Kyndryl SVK 03:26:52 01:44:20 M 40 - 243.
    592. 1389 Ravasz Dávid 1985 HUN 03:26:54 01:39:54 M
    593. 706 Buchlovský Petr 1971 Jihočeský klub maratonců CZE 03:26:58 01:41:37 M 50 - 81.
    594. 3959 Suchil Rodrigo 1993 Tri2Fly MEX 03:27:01 01:33:06 M
    595. 2722 Bartoš Eduard 1984 Descartians SVK 03:27:02 01:44:50 M
    596. 768 Štofaňák Peter 1985 SVK 03:27:05 01:36:30 M
    597. 1633 Šimčo Dominik 1990 SVK 03:27:07 01:43:25 M
    598. 653 Gkourlias Georgios 1980 GRE 03:27:09 01:44:01 M 40 - 244.
    599. 1274 Artim Radek 1970 BK Ludgeřovice CZE 03:27:11 01:46:01 M 50 - 82.
    600. 329 Pajdosz Rafał 1977 KB Biała Biega POL 03:27:13 01:41:05 M 40 - 245.
    601. 1647 Fir Oleksiy 1980 Run to Summit UKR 03:27:17 01:46:03 M 40 - 246.
    602. 326 Felis Lukáš 1987 eHub Tri Team SVK 03:27:19 01:34:12 M
    603. 612 Hrušovský Marek 1990 Madunice SVK 03:27:21 01:31:53 M
    604. 1861 Milovanovic Vladimir 1979 Tony and Gary SRB 03:27:22 01:44:40 M 40 - 247.
    605. 257 Kotrady Vladimir 1997 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves SVK 03:27:28 01:46:04 M
    606. 427 Lištinský Ján 1980 Hrom do piecky! SVK 03:27:32 01:41:49 M 40 - 248.
    607. 1459 Jankola Ján 1970 MK TVRDOŠÍN SVK 03:27:33 01:39:02 M 50 - 83.
    608. 951 Kovešdi Slavo 1976 SVK 03:27:34 01:45:32 M 40 - 249.
    609. 2522 Tulenko Peter 1982 SVK 03:27:35 01:45:18 M 40 - 250.
    610. 1473 Pindeš Miroslav 1982 CHUPAKABRA ZimTech SVK 03:27:37 01:41:31 M 40 - 251.
    611. 1618 Sklenar Marian 1980 Liptov Runners SVK 03:27:40 01:40:24 M 40 - 252.
    612. 1681 Platko Matej 1996 TJ Sokol Ľubotice SVK 03:27:43 01:46:08 M
    613. 3213 Kotes Peter 1984 SVK 03:27:46 01:40:52 M
    614. 858 Santisteban Toni 1972 Esportiu Penedes ESP 03:27:47 02:04:52 M 50 - 84.
    615. 1413 Janič Marek 1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo SVK 03:27:47 01:46:11 M 40 - 253.
    616. 1010 Detvaj Martin 1977 AC Nové Zámky SVK 03:27:48 01:43:47 M 40 - 254.
    617. 283 Bača Mario 1974 Zlaté Moravce SVK 03:27:53 01:45:52 M 40 - 255.
    618. 971 Odstrčilík Roman 1975 SAUCONY team CZE 03:27:56 01:43:53 M 40 - 256.
    619. 4901 Németh Michal 1982 SVK 03:28:00 01:42:05 M 40 - 257.
    620. 395 Martinák Peter 1980 Laco Maco Drink Tím SVK 03:28:00 01:34:15 M 40 - 258.
    621. 1012 Jendzelovsky Peter 1977 CANPACK SLOVAKIA SVK 03:28:01 01:44:15 M 40 - 259.
    622. 1283 Czemerys Piotr 1983 Ruch Izbica POL 03:28:04 01:45:33 M 40 - 260.
    623. 1241 Kresánek Miroslav 1975 Petržalka SVK 03:28:05 01:41:12 M 40 - 261.
    624. 749 Laco Peter 1976 Ružomberskie Strely SVK 03:28:06 01:41:55 M 40 - 262.
    625. 2327 Bais Maroš 1984 SVK 03:28:09 01:44:46 M
    626. 3023 Pisarčík Michal 1997 SVK 03:28:09 01:46:04 M
    627. 1096 Rohaľ Matúš 1983 SVK 03:28:13 01:41:37 M 40 - 263.
    628. 1297 Dubravcik Jakub 1991 CZE 03:28:14 01:43:32 M
    629. 1653 Sajan Ján 1972 Kovian Team SVK 03:28:15 01:36:12 M 50 - 85.
    630. 304 Stolárik Peter 1970 Benešovský bežecký klub CZE 03:28:15 01:42:14 M 50 - 86.
    631. 334 Dobrík Vladimír 1978 Liptovské Sliače SVK 03:28:18 01:38:10 M 40 - 264.
    632. 870 Židek Martin 2000 SVK 03:28:18 01:42:47 M
    633. 676 Hrnčiarik Michal 1980 msg life Slovakia SVK 03:28:18 01:38:13 M 40 - 265.
    634. 569 Lažo Martin 1980 Ness KE SVK 03:28:20 01:40:45 M 40 - 266.
    635. 1083 Kažimír Lukáš 1982 Bežiaci gojaci SVK 03:28:20 01:46:03 M 40 - 267.
    636. 533 Pekný Lukáš 1993 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 03:28:24 01:45:12 M
    637. 1646 Budinsky Peter 1980 Šk Jaklovce SVK 03:28:25 01:44:22 M 40 - 268.
    638. 128 Długosz Marcin 1985 Night Runners Września POL 03:28:29 01:44:27 M
    639. 1928 Chromcak Peter 1986 Skimo Babia Hora SVK 03:28:29 01:41:46 M
    640. 1705 Poláček Milan 2002 AO TJ SLAVIA BRATISLAVA SVK 03:28:35 01:43:32 M
    641. 1086 Iľaš Marián 1974 Svetielko nádeje SVK 03:28:37 01:44:24 M 40 - 269.
    642. 1570 Repeľ Peter 1979 SVK 03:28:38 01:46:53 M 40 - 270.
    643. 415 Maurer Peter 1989 SVK 03:28:39 01:38:10 M
    644. 1118 Łęcki Mariusz 1987 IPA Wrocław Poland POL 03:28:40 01:46:23 M
    645. 1101 Táčovský Peter 1992 DHZ Križovany nad Dudváhom SVK 03:28:41 01:46:11 M
    646. 687 Mikloš Radoslav 1983 Scientia Motus - Fyzioterapia Košice SVK 03:28:41 01:45:47 M 40 - 271.
    647. 401 Holka Tomáš 2000 VK TATRAN SVK 03:28:44 01:44:33 M
    648. 4805 Bocko Simon 1999 DHZ Križovany nad Dudváhom SVK 03:28:46 01:46:09 M
    649. 722 Vaško Martin 1994 AK Bojničky SVK 03:28:47 01:39:18 M
    650. 1153 Valent Andrej 1979 SVK 03:28:48 01:45:31 M 40 - 272.
    651. 1406 Kurat Tomas 1982 KPS Nereus Zilina SVK 03:28:49 01:45:01 M 40 - 273.
    652. 1028 Vlček Marián 1968 Bk Spartak Medzev SVK 03:28:50 01:43:15 M 50 - 87.
    653. 328 Pokorný Roman 1985 GaTeRo SVK 03:28:56 01:30:15 M
    654. 1187 Florovič Ľuboš 1985 Žiar nad Hronom SVK 03:28:56 01:45:08 M
    655. 980 Figura Emil 1982 SVK 03:28:56 01:44:21 M 40 - 274.
    656. 796 Lojkovič Martin 1977 SVK 03:28:57 01:45:34 M 40 - 275.
    657. 790 Wawrzyniak Pawel 1981 Runners Power POL 03:28:58 01:44:27 M 40 - 276.
    658. 3201 Pavlusik Peter 1980 SVK 03:28:58 01:41:07 M 40 - 277.
    659. 1022 Dindoffer René 1980 SVK 03:29:05 01:43:15 M 40 - 278.
    660. 4834 Simić Radiša 1967 TOP FORM VALJEVO SRB 03:29:06 01:46:17 M 50 - 88.
    661. 556 Krejčí Jiří 1966 CZE 03:29:06 01:45:33 M 50 - 89.
    662. 1242 Marták Ivan 1990 SVK 03:29:09 01:46:09 M
    663. 1293 Varga Róbert 1973 naturedecor.sk SVK 03:29:09 01:42:42 M 50 - 90.
    664. 1254 Skuhra Adam 1993 SIEMENS SVK 03:29:12 01:43:17 M
    665. 1276 Ranostaj Jan 1980 Accenture Runners Club SVK 03:29:12 01:43:50 M 40 - 279.
    666. 2189 Baláž Viliam 1998 SVK 03:29:13 01:38:19 M
    667. 1395 Hambuch Bertold 1994 HUN 03:29:14 01:44:29 M
    668. 238 Balogh Vladimír 1963 TJ Obal Servis Košice SVK 03:29:17 01:40:07 M 60 - 8.
    669. 674 Ivanak Radomir 1975 Belle export & import Kosice SVK 03:29:18 01:38:02 M 40 - 280.
    670. 1279 Jamrich Michal 1976 Banská Bystrica SVK 03:29:22 01:46:05 M 40 - 281.
    671. 552 Polakovič Tomáš 1981 SVK 03:29:22 01:45:13 M 40 - 282.
    672. 1979 Doupovec Tomas 1987 SVK 03:29:25 01:42:46 M
    673. 4682 Bachar Marek 1978 Alis Transmontanus SVK 03:29:25 01:43:48 M 40 - 283.
    674. 1068 Herceg Adam 1981 AK Senica SVK 03:29:26 01:39:08 M 40 - 284.
    675. 985 Somorovsky Tomas 1987 SWEP REPRE SVK 03:29:27 01:46:14 M
    676. 347 Blaško Ján 1982 ŠK Juventa Žilina SVK 03:29:27 01:43:44 M 40 - 285.
    677. 247 Filo Lubomir 1973 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SVK 03:29:29 01:38:49 M 50 - 91.
    678. 1835 Dely Daniel 1978 Kučín SVK 03:29:30 01:44:15 M 40 - 286.
    679. 860 Ondáš Vladimír 1984 SVK 03:29:30 01:41:26 M
    680. 1256 Novák Martin 1979 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek CZE 03:29:31 01:46:06 M 40 - 287.
    681. 1493 Seemann Slavomir 1979 SVK 03:29:31 01:46:45 M 40 - 288.
    682. 3519 Aerni Hans Rudolf 1963 SUI 03:29:32 01:44:03 M 60 - 9.
    683. 1566 Varga František 1973 STG Dolné Saliby SVK 03:29:32 01:41:13 M 50 - 92.
    684. 1437 Bálka Stanislav 1970 Šneci v běhu CZE 03:29:32 01:44:17 M 50 - 93.
    685. 1053 Rybár Branislav 1979 SVK 03:29:33 01:46:19 M 40 - 289.
    686. 1368 Hanzel Štefan 1988 Maratónclub Jablonové SVK 03:29:33 01:43:08 M
    687. 403 Bašta Pavel 1984 AK Slovan Levoča SVK 03:29:33 01:46:09 M
    688. 1966 Akuratny Filip 1992 SVK 03:29:34 01:41:27 M
    689. 889 Bučo Kamil 1979 Kamapro SVK 03:29:36 01:41:04 M 40 - 290.
    690. 759 Majcher Michal 1980 Spoznaj Trebišov behom / Charity Run SVK 03:29:37 01:46:00 M 40 - 291.
    691. 524 Barta Marek 1978 bart.sk SVK 03:29:37 01:46:00 M 40 - 292.
    692. 936 Pardel Martin 1987 SVK 03:29:39 01:44:26 M
    693. 1451 Bátovský Miroslav 1970 AK Tlmače SVK 03:29:40 01:44:25 M 50 - 94.
    694. 324 Cupiał Jacek 1972 Grey Runner POL 03:29:43 01:41:54 M 50 - 95.
    695. 2353 Halász Jozef 1980 SEŇOROS SVK 03:29:44 01:42:48 M 40 - 293.
    696. 969 Remeš Jaroslav 1974 SAUCONY team CZE 03:29:45 01:46:07 M 40 - 294.
    697. 1433 Talian Milan 1989 SVK 03:29:46 01:45:26 M
    698. 1017 Marton Jakub 1993 SVK 03:29:46 01:46:24 M
    699. 1117 Staroń Tomasz 1976 IPA WROCŁAW POL 03:29:49 01:40:52 M 40 - 295.
    700. 1622 Boško Ondrej 1983 SVK 03:29:55 01:41:44 M 40 - 296.
    701. 1719 Suja Mojmír 1996 SVK 03:29:56 01:46:04 M
    702. 1175 Kremenák Jaroslav 1986 SVK 03:29:58 01:44:05 M
    703. 1197 Bolcár Ladislav 1985 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves SVK 03:30:00 01:40:57 M
    704. 839 Weiser Lukáš 1986 SVK 03:30:01 01:43:18 M
    705. 931 Mišlej Ján 1965 Active life team SVK 03:30:03 01:42:21 M 50 - 96.
    706. 505 Hanzlík Ondrej 1960 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 03:30:05 01:46:21 M 60 - 10.
    707. 1285 Widlak Janusz 1973 POL 03:30:07 01:45:23 M 50 - 97.
    708. 1642 Lukáč Martin 1987 SVK 03:30:10 01:46:16 M
    709. 1669 Vlčan Ľudovít 1975 Atletický Oddiel Partizánske SVK 03:30:11 01:46:02 M 40 - 297.
    710. 1077 Bača Michal 1977 Running Pro SVK 03:30:15 01:44:17 M 40 - 298.
    711. 1665 Mjuller Peter 1992 SVK 03:30:16 01:44:58 M
    712. 1195 Šulík Pavol 1986 SVK 03:30:16 01:43:02 M
    713. 791 Jančo Anton 1983 Svet dveri SVK 03:30:17 01:44:58 M 40 - 299.
    714. 2813 Dorsch Roger 1978 Fast&Furious Prague GER 03:30:18 01:46:18 M 40 - 300.
    715. 1198 Sabol Peter 1982 Freerunners SVK 03:30:23 01:44:15 M 40 - 301.
    716. 1713 Schlesinger Jozef 1978 Robo&Jožo runners SVK 03:30:25 01:42:10 M 40 - 302.
    717. 711 Navrátil Radomír 1989 CZE 03:30:26 01:46:24 M
    718. 1465 Zachar Matej 1983 Trnava SVK 03:30:30 01:45:13 M 40 - 303.
    719. 1264 Jacko Frantisek 1964 AC Michalovce SVK 03:30:33 01:46:20 M 50 - 98.
    720. 1422 Ondrášik Mário 1988 Black Swans SVK 03:30:35 01:42:42 M
    721. 1099 Tajblik Rastislav 1978 FPT Slovakia SVK 03:30:35 01:38:42 M 40 - 304.
    722. 1269 Pavlík Ján 1989 Swim Warriors SVK 03:30:37 01:36:19 M
    723. 1107 Ševcov Vladimír 1980 Iskra Gerlachov SVK 03:30:40 01:41:37 M 40 - 305.
    724. 1272 Babiš Branislav 1973 ŠRB-Šrobarova SVK 03:30:43 01:43:07 M 50 - 99.
    725. 1064 Džugan Stanislav 1986 Cyklo Michalovce SVK 03:30:43 01:43:07 M
    726. 3083 Demko Rastislav 1997 SVK 03:30:45 01:48:45 M
    727. 1184 Salaj Peter 1985 AK Tlmace SVK 03:30:45 01:46:02 M
    728. 1923 Bulik Mariusz 1978 Biegacze Nowa Huta POL 03:30:54 01:44:05 M 40 - 306.
    729. 1763 Sitkey Matúš 1991 SVK 03:30:55 01:40:40 M
    730. 3173 Kažimirský Martin 1993 SVK 03:31:02 01:41:16 M
    731. 3279 Cai Xiang 1984 zx CHN 03:31:05 01:38:22 M
    732. 2708 Havriľak Michal 1994 SVK 03:31:08 01:45:19 M
    733. 1620 Šebok Dušan 1970 Kráľová pri Senci SVK 03:31:11 01:41:26 M 50 - 100.
    734. 1699 Bačovčin Ján 1991 Hencovce SVK 03:31:14 01:44:16 M
    735. 1287 Kovář Michal 1987 SVK 03:31:15 01:42:43 M
    736. 1385 Madleňák Tomáš 1981 TT Vavrečka SVK 03:31:18 01:39:42 M 40 - 307.
    737. 2201 Giňovský Ján 1998 SVK 03:31:18 01:46:54 M
    738. 1110 Hertl Milan 1974 BK Svinna SVK 03:31:21 01:44:42 M 40 - 308.
    739. 1812 Kada Michael 1983 BK Svinna FRA 03:31:22 01:46:42 M 40 - 309.
    740. 1922 Turcer Vladimír 1988 SVK 03:31:24 01:42:04 M
    741. 972 Klimczak Marcin 1975 IPA Wrocław POL 03:31:25 01:45:37 M 40 - 310.
    742. 1838 Kędziora Kamil 1983 POL 03:31:27 01:43:38 M 40 - 311.
    743. 1322 Masarik Jozef 1987 SVK 03:31:30 01:25:36 M
    744. 832 Doležal Ondřej 1978 CZE 03:31:34 01:37:28 M 40 - 312.
    745. 370 Gašper Tomáš 1989 AK Strečno SVK 03:31:35 01:38:29 M
    746. 1171 Jaroščák Anton 1967 Pexton Unicorns SVK 03:31:37 01:45:46 M 50 - 101.
    747. 1563 Zemko Tomáš 1986 Black Swans SVK 03:31:42 01:42:10 M
    748. 580 Novák Miloš 1986 Atleticky Club Nové Zamky SVK 03:31:47 01:35:21 M
    749. 949 Torotto Michal 1989 SVK 03:31:48 01:43:44 M
    750. 1530 Nykl Erik 1975 žádný CZE 03:31:50 01:41:35 M 40 - 313.
    751. 1257 Červienka Milan 1989 SVK 03:31:50 01:46:17 M
    752. 966 Mitz Peter 1982 Posledny Mohykan SVK 03:31:52 01:41:55 M 40 - 314.
    753. 1011 Hozza Marek 1977 MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto SVK 03:31:56 01:46:04 M 40 - 315.
    754. 1325 Ferdinand Viktor 1979 SVK 03:31:56 01:44:38 M 40 - 316.
    755. 1487 Paluš Tibor 1983 Multisporttri SVK 03:31:58 01:42:52 M 40 - 317.
    756. 1827 Ondrúšek Pavol 1976 SCHAEFFLER KYSUCE SVK 03:32:01 01:46:16 M 40 - 318.
    757. 447 Worobel Tomáš 1980 SVK 03:32:02 01:31:19 M 40 - 319.
    758. 4812 Schneider Matúš 1989 SVK 03:32:05 01:47:48 M
    759. 1764 Mráz Ján 1989 Liptáci SVK 03:32:05 01:45:16 M
    760. 585 Mecele Branislav 1978 Clarios SVK 03:32:08 01:46:00 M 40 - 320.
    761. 911 Maron Tomas 1978 Surovce SVK 03:32:12 01:38:19 M 40 - 321.
    762. 1210 Batka Peter 1970 SVK 03:32:13 01:46:23 M 50 - 102.
    763. 945 Valentovič Peter 1986 OVB Valentovicovci SVK 03:32:16 01:33:05 M
    764. 1193 Hrivňak Vladimir 1986 CANPACK Slovakia SVK 03:32:22 01:44:15 M
    765. 1019 Kasica Adam 1975 A+K POL 03:32:23 01:44:16 M 40 - 322.
    766. 973 Czechowski Paweł 1979 IPA Wrocław POL 03:32:23 01:45:23 M 40 - 323.
    767. 1369 Lešiga Richard 2001 SVK 03:32:24 01:43:28 M
    768. 293 Žiaran Ján 1987 SVK 03:32:26 01:35:32 M
    769. 850 Nosicky Matej 1993 SVK 03:32:26 01:46:15 M
    770. 1912 Strychalski. Dariusz 1975 POL 03:32:30 01:45:46 M 40 - 324.
    771. 1204 Oršula Anton 1971 EASY FIT SVK 03:32:31 01:45:00 M 50 - 103.
    772. 1014 Plášil Marek 1988 Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant CZE 03:32:32 01:39:58 M
    773. 1825 Berčák Eduard 1990 SVK 03:32:32 01:42:53 M
    774. 398 Bakala Matej 1993 Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín SVK 03:32:34 01:48:58 M
    775. 1026 Gajdár Michal 1991 Bardejov SVK 03:32:38 01:45:39 M
    776. 693 Papaj Tomáš 1989 BK Ludgeřovice CZE 03:32:41 01:44:50 M
    777. 2795 Volek Stanislav 1980 SVK 03:32:42 01:45:38 M 40 - 325.
    778. 1125 Vacho Juraj 1981 SVK 03:32:43 01:42:39 M 40 - 326.
    779. 1332 Benko Martin 1988 Philip Morris Slovakia SVK 03:32:43 01:46:11 M
    780. 160 Tatrai Robert 1963 SVK 03:32:46 01:42:35 M 60 - 11.
    781. 1398 Jaskot Mariusz 1990 BBL Legnica POL 03:32:48 01:43:01 M
    782. 1662 Lorenc Vladimír 1979 SVK 03:32:49 01:45:07 M 40 - 327.
    783. 1188 Sámel Ivan 1967 SVK 03:32:52 01:43:30 M 50 - 104.
    784. 1750 Mačička Slavo 1987 SVK 03:32:53 01:45:22 M
    785. 4675 Vabroušek Pavel 1972 RTW CZE 03:32:54 01:46:45 M 50 - 105.
    786. 2260 Michalik Martin 1986 Behamsrdcom ALS SVK 03:32:57 01:33:25 M
    787. 1448 Pavlov Rastislav 1972 Levoča SVK 03:32:58 01:46:02 M 50 - 106.
    788. 1547 Marjov Erik 1981 Agroves taem SVK 03:32:58 01:45:25 M 40 - 328.
    789. 685 Drabant Marek 1993 SVK 03:32:59 01:46:05 M
    790. 713 Zamora Dodo 1978 arbe team SVK 03:33:00 01:46:08 M 40 - 329.
    791. 1651 Vojtek Radoslav 1977 Schaeffler Kysuce SVK 03:33:05 01:46:19 M 40 - 330.
    792. 4184 Vilim Martin 1978 SVK 03:33:07 01:46:08 M 40 - 331.
    793. 433 Zygula Piotr 1978 DCWRP Team POL 03:33:10 01:50:43 M 40 - 332.
    794. 1449 Randa Peter 1978 Eleven Run Team Slovakia SVK 03:33:10 01:41:57 M 40 - 333.
    795. 1565 Zaremba Peter 1982 SVK 03:33:13 01:41:39 M 40 - 334.
    796. 1691 Hubočan Marián 1986 SVK 03:33:16 01:46:10 M
    797. 1492 Olejnik Rafał 1973 Mafia Team Lubliniec POL 03:33:17 01:45:35 M 50 - 107.
    798. 4868 Smolak Marcin 1980 Polacy biegaja w UK POL 03:33:24 01:36:16 M 40 - 335.
    799. 444 Bąkowicz Krzysztof 1982 WHIRLPOOL RUNNING TEAM POL 03:33:27 01:45:25 M 40 - 336.
    800. 4815 Ducho Milan 1981 SVK 03:33:28 01:47:04 M 40 - 337.
    801. 1029 Kromka Branislav 1990 SVK 03:33:29 01:45:02 M
    802. 940 Nawrocki Szymon 1974 DCWRP POL 03:33:31 01:50:46 M 40 - 338.
    803. 410 Hestera Rado 1978 SVK 03:33:32 01:37:31 M 40 - 339.
    804. 816 Rišiaň František 1964 Zrno+R-bike Dolný Kubín SVK 03:33:34 01:46:12 M 50 - 108.
    805. 542 Telepun Martin 1982 Bezecky klub STEEL Kosice SVK 03:33:35 01:46:03 M 40 - 340.
    806. 1513 Toth Jan 1988 BK Nohy z olova SVK 03:33:39 01:45:37 M
    807. 1621 Ramirez Castulo 1978 ANGELA RAMIREZ COL 03:33:42 01:46:26 M 40 - 341.
    808. 592 Podaný Jakub 1985 H24 CZE 03:33:45 01:48:15 M
    809. 1561 Rohár Ivan 1972 Atletický klub Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín SVK 03:33:45 01:43:06 M 50 - 109.
    810. 1484 Toporcer Branislav 1985 SPK Medveď, o.z., Spišská Nová Ves SVK 03:33:47 01:47:24 M
    811. 1703 Lupač Jakub 1992 Borkou za behom SVK 03:33:48 01:48:26 M
    812. 988 Gaľa Kristian 1978 Kaufland SVK 03:33:48 01:45:27 M 40 - 342.
    813. 2389 Sawiński Michał 1987 POL 03:33:55 01:38:27 M
    814. 2035 Grusz Filip 1984 Podej mi pivo CZE 03:33:59 01:46:00 M
    815. 2115 Kľúčik Miroslav 1972 SVK 03:34:02 01:45:30 M 50 - 110.
    816. 1863 Bobonič Rastislav 1976 SVK 03:34:05 01:44:58 M 40 - 343.
    817. 2180 Naspiński Michał 1996 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół POL 03:34:09 01:46:11 M
    818. 1176 Bodnár Marcel 1970 FREE RUNNERS SVK 03:34:10 01:45:24 M 50 - 111.
    819. 1296 Dindák Radovan 1983 Dlhé Klčovo SVK 03:34:14 01:38:40 M 40 - 344.
    820. 2192 Zsiga Jozef 1975 SVK 03:34:16 01:45:48 M 40 - 345.
    821. 960 Kyselica Miroslav 1984 BERNOHY. sk SVK 03:34:20 01:40:16 M
    822. 1603 Booker Gavin 1971 Gosport Road Runners GBR 03:34:25 01:46:52 M 50 - 112.
    823. 4502 Podstavek Miroslav 1987 SVK 03:34:31 01:46:56 M
    824. 2259 Chovanec Jozef 1980 TOM Družba KST BŠK Bardejov SVK 03:34:31 01:43:59 M 40 - 346.
    825. 2008 Ružička Pavol 1992 SVK 03:34:32 01:42:31 M
    826. 1711 Priehoda Robert 1990 SVK 03:34:34 01:45:15 M
    827. 1631 Nižník Štefan 1979 U.S.Steel Košice SVK 03:34:37 01:42:10 M 40 - 347.
    828. 1537 Vaško Stanislav 1978 SVK 03:34:38 01:46:48 M 40 - 348.
    829. 4885 Laskowski Szymon 1973 POL 03:34:38 01:44:26 M 50 - 113.
    830. 629 Baluch Ladislav 1974 TDMK Krompachy SVK 03:34:41 01:46:05 M 40 - 349.
    831. 1551 Podolák Roman 1968 Venduško SVK 03:34:41 01:48:52 M 50 - 114.
    832. 3970 Plesko Branislav 1980 SVK 03:34:45 01:45:27 M 40 - 350.
    833. 967 Klapil Luděk 1973 SAUCONY team CZE 03:34:46 01:44:57 M 50 - 115.
    834. 189 Pawłowski Wojciech 1990 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:34:48 01:49:25 M
    835. 1731 Hromnik Branislav 1979 - SVK 03:34:52 01:46:14 M 40 - 351.
    836. 3298 Hudák Rastislav 1973 HuRa SVK 03:34:52 01:43:45 M 50 - 116.
    837. 501 Pavúk Jozef 1972 Spider Porúbka SVK 03:34:56 01:44:13 M 50 - 117.
    838. 636 Slivka Milan 1977 Hory Kysúc SVK 03:35:14 01:45:01 M 40 - 352.
    839. 3547 Polonyi Ivan 1984 SVK 03:35:15 01:50:07 M
    840. 1399 Lutek Radosław 1975 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:35:16 01:49:27 M 40 - 353.
    841. 1043 Girašek Tomáš 1989 SVK 03:35:19 01:47:36 M
    842. 1626 Urbanec Andrej 1986 SVK 03:35:24 01:44:45 M
    843. 2626 Čerňanský Roman 1984 SVK 03:35:27 01:50:29 M
    844. 1303 De Wit Wim 1982 BEL 03:35:32 01:46:10 M 40 - 354.
    845. 3346 Janák Vojtech 1972 Bežecký Klub Gabčíkovo SVK 03:35:35 01:45:12 M 50 - 118.
    846. 4839 Antończak Damian 1995 RUCH IZBICA POL 03:35:37 01:45:33 M
    847. 1054 Koperdák Marek 1977 Verdo studio SVK 03:35:37 01:45:50 M 40 - 355.
    848. 2933 Stofko Erik 1982 Pexton Unicors SVK 03:35:38 01:44:59 M 40 - 356.
    849. 795 Hrmo Ľubomír 1961 BŠK Banská Bystrica SVK 03:35:39 01:46:06 M 60 - 12.
    850. 2029 Hudák Michal 1988 SVK 03:35:40 01:42:57 M
    851. 644 Kujawinski Artur 1976 KB Maniac Poznań POL 03:35:42 01:47:50 M 40 - 357.
    852. 954 Alex Vladimir 1971 Retro running team SVK 03:35:42 01:46:45 M 50 - 119.
    853. 1139 Schnierer Tomas 1993 SVK 03:35:45 01:48:45 M
    854. 1013 Bruncko Jaroslav 1967 Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec SVK 03:35:45 01:45:34 M 50 - 120.
    855. 1852 Ondriaš Mário 1973 AK Tlmače SVK 03:35:49 01:56:12 M 50 - 121.
    856. 2135 Janecek Jan 1968 SVK 03:35:51 01:44:51 M 50 - 122.
    857. 1947 Mitaľ Miloš 1976 ISAKO šport Košice SVK 03:35:54 01:46:20 M 40 - 358.
    858. 2017 Benča Ľubomír 1977 LKLH SVK 03:35:54 01:44:57 M 40 - 359.
    859. 735 Pinka Lukáš 1990 SVK 03:35:57 01:39:51 M
    860. 1266 Chojecki Paweł 1971 ZBUCKI RUCH POL 03:35:59 01:46:05 M 50 - 123.
    861. 1692 Vachálek Peter 1974 SVK 03:36:06 01:46:01 M 40 - 360.
    862. 786 Skřeček Jiří 1974 SK Přerov CZE 03:36:08 01:46:09 M 40 - 361.
    863. 1149 Václavík Vladimír 1979 AK VTJ Zvolen SVK 03:36:08 01:42:57 M 40 - 362.
    864. 294 Čeliga Martin 1980 Malženice SVK 03:36:22 01:39:29 M 40 - 363.
    865. 392 Kulig Karol 1989 UKS RYTER RYTRO POL 03:36:22 01:45:36 M
    866. 1009 Jacko Michal 1974 O5 BK Furča SVK 03:36:25 01:45:15 M 40 - 364.
    867. 2719 Palko Slavomir 1976 SVK 03:36:25 01:46:20 M 40 - 365.
    868. 1485 Sučka Daniel 1982 Bežiaci gojaci SVK 03:36:27 01:46:19 M 40 - 366.
    869. 630 Gunda Michal 1984 SVK 03:36:29 01:40:21 M
    870. 374 Izák Ondrej 1989 Devínske snežienky SVK 03:36:33 01:32:15 M
    871. 1805 Suchacek Alexander 1981 TLAP SVK 03:36:34 01:42:52 M 40 - 367.
    872. 2037 Smatana Martin 1985 STG Prievidza SVK 03:36:34 01:48:37 M
    873. 2211 Gyurcsán Gábor 1981 HUN 03:36:37 01:47:49 M 40 - 368.
    874. 439 Nagy Lubomir 1974 SVK 03:36:39 01:45:58 M 40 - 369.
    875. 1888 Švercel Ľudovít 1977 SVK 03:36:40 01:44:20 M 40 - 370.
    876. 1744 Bielesch Jozef 1988 IRONMAN Team Levice SVK 03:36:42 01:46:19 M
    877. 1553 Veselý Ján 1971 SVK 03:36:43 01:45:03 M 50 - 124.
    878. 1243 Tomášik Matej 1989 SVK 03:36:43 01:43:24 M
    879. 867 Jakab Zsolt 1976 HUN 03:36:48 01:43:22 M 40 - 371.
    880. 1114 Németh Daniel 1974 Roth Slovakia s.r.o. SVK 03:36:49 01:42:30 M 40 - 372.
    881. 1471 Toth Michal 1981 SVK 03:36:50 01:46:08 M 40 - 373.
    882. 1518 Sedlak Roman 1987 Actuve life SVK 03:36:57 01:45:38 M
    883. 1244 Krigovský Karol 1968 ikaria.sk SVK 03:36:59 01:45:17 M 50 - 125.
    884. 2092 Štubňa Miroslav 1972 Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov SVK 03:37:03 01:47:40 M 50 - 126.
    885. 491 Smetana Miroslav 1964 FRSR SVK 03:37:04 01:43:11 M 50 - 127.
    886. 3874 Compagnon Mickaël 1973 FRA 03:37:04 01:45:05 M 50 - 128.
    887. 2242 Puszka Jarosław 1991 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:37:10 01:40:31 M
    888. 640 Lacko Pavol 1965 Endurance Hub Tri Team SVK 03:37:14 01:46:15 M 50 - 129.
    889. 1025 Cagáň Peter 1970 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 03:37:22 01:46:13 M 50 - 130.
    890. 831 Radko Tomasz 1981 POL 03:37:24 01:45:05 M 40 - 374.
    891. 763 Juszcak Marcin 1972 POL 03:37:27 01:45:47 M 50 - 131.
    892. 891 Gąsiorowski Grzegorz 1974 WKB Maratończyk POL 03:37:31 01:38:50 M 40 - 375.
    893. 2058 Knapčok Roman 1979 Svarupa Running Team SVK 03:37:35 01:50:23 M 40 - 376.
    894. 1250 Kováčik Roland 1967 S rozumom a odvahou :-) SVK 03:37:36 01:49:05 M 50 - 132.
    895. 1490 Punge Petr 1967 SK Přerov CZE 03:37:40 01:46:36 M 50 - 133.
    896. 1259 Medvec Matúš 1983 SVK 03:37:41 01:43:45 M 40 - 377.
    897. 2882 Galdia Adam 1977 BK Ludgeřovice CZE 03:37:42 01:46:25 M 40 - 378.
    898. 1981 Haulík Tomáš 1987 SVK 03:37:43 01:46:20 M
    899. 1593 Šudý Marián 1983 SVK 03:37:44 01:51:16 M 40 - 379.
    900. 1226 Krajewski Bartek 1976 DCWRP POL 03:37:45 01:50:52 M 40 - 380.
    901. 3303 Svisták Mário 1976 Bežecký klub Poprad SVK 03:37:46 01:46:54 M 40 - 381.
    902. 1345 Šlenker Branislav 1996 SVK 03:37:49 01:46:14 M
    903. 1302 Čorba Miroslav 1980 Kaufland SVK 03:37:50 01:39:48 M 40 - 382.
    904. 2067 Kočárik Vladimír 1970 Radošovce SVK 03:37:54 01:41:18 M 50 - 134.
    905. 910 Marek Jiří 1970 Jihočeský klub maratonců CZE 03:37:55 01:41:08 M 50 - 135.
    906. 3879 Zachar Lubomir 1985 SVK 03:37:55 01:49:26 M
    907. 984 Jakab Attila 1992 SVK 03:37:56 01:46:01 M
    908. 1534 Němeček Petr 1977 CZE 03:37:57 01:46:56 M 40 - 383.
    909. 1697 Hargaš Martin 1976 Praha Řeporyje SVK 03:37:57 01:48:59 M 40 - 384.
    910. 3987 Čáni Vladimír 1984 SVK 03:37:57 01:52:59 M
    911. 1426 Tomašovič Juraj 1990 NN Trnava SVK 03:37:58 01:46:00 M
    912. 1115 Mokry Martin 1973 Prievidzke ladove medvede SVK 03:37:59 01:46:12 M 50 - 136.
    913. 2225 Jurkovic Lukas 1988 SVK 03:37:59 01:51:18 M
    914. 4705 Huber Maxime 1990 FRA 03:38:00 01:48:04 M
    915. 308 Kmec Dominik 1988 Dominos Sports Club SVK 03:38:00 01:53:41 M
    916. 964 Dubinskas Arunas 1974 LTU 03:38:06 01:49:21 M 40 - 385.
    917. 4697 Páleník Štefan 1993 AK Tlmače SVK 03:38:07 01:38:32 M
    918. 659 Sepeši Peter 1983 Zelená stavba SVK 03:38:08 01:43:35 M 40 - 386.
    919. 929 Mikula Miroslav 1957 Radošovce SVK 03:38:11 01:40:11 M 60 - 13.
    920. 883 Štefanovie Ján 1974 BBmarathon SVK 03:38:12 01:42:02 M 40 - 387.
    921. 554 Sojka Igor 1972 T.A.T. Martin SVK 03:38:12 01:45:43 M 50 - 137.
    922. 1921 Mitrík Peter 1982 ŠK Jaklovce SVK 03:38:14 01:51:36 M 40 - 388.
    923. 1619 Valkovič Michal 1984 PG RUNNERS SVK 03:38:22 01:43:53 M
    924. 1470 Gawronski Roman 1981 36 Wrzesnia POL 03:38:25 01:50:13 M 40 - 389.
    925. 1295 Gál Miroslav 1974 Rozběháme Břeclav SVK 03:38:26 01:51:09 M 40 - 390.
    926. 1915 Kuruc David 1978 Skupinova terapia SVK 03:38:27 01:46:04 M 40 - 391.
    927. 709 Rohaľ Ján 1978 MBO Strážske SVK 03:38:27 01:37:03 M 40 - 392.
    928. 1148 Lampart Tomáš 1985 VK Mirad Unipo Prešov SVK 03:38:30 01:45:04 M
    929. 4858 Šromovský Jozef 1963 Malý pieninský maratón SVK 03:38:33 01:43:22 M 60 - 14.
    930. 1931 Policht Marek 1980 Biegacze Nowa Huta POL 03:38:34 01:46:21 M 40 - 393.
    931. 1367 Lengyel Tomáš 1973 SVK 03:38:37 01:44:19 M 50 - 138.
    932. 672 Jankovič Peter 1983 cyklovylet.blogspot.com SVK 03:38:43 01:43:48 M 40 - 394.
    933. 3007 Trebuľa Vladimír 1965 Korytárky SVK 03:38:45 01:45:36 M 50 - 139.
    934. 2379 Nosaľ Jaroslav 1978 MTC Vyšná Šebastová SVK 03:38:45 01:49:29 M 40 - 395.
    935. 1109 Hudák Peter 1978 BatizRun SVK 03:38:45 01:50:19 M 40 - 396.
    936. 1360 Hyll Vladimír 1979 Atletický klub Šurany SVK 03:38:46 01:42:16 M 40 - 397.
    937. 4752 Kvasna Dušan 1994 SVK 03:38:47 01:46:34 M
    938. 893 Ferenčík Tomáš 1987 MK Tvrdošín SVK 03:38:49 01:46:19 M
    939. 1216 Zdechovan Rastislav 1996 SVK 03:38:50 01:46:19 M
    940. 4855 Tkáč Lukáš 1986 SVK 03:38:52 01:45:47 M
    941. 1586 Ryzner Krzysztof 1960 100 Maraton Club Polska POL 03:38:52 01:46:08 M 60 - 15.
    942. 2455 Suvák Marcel 1975 SVK 03:38:53 01:46:32 M 40 - 398.
    943. 739 Buczyński Arkadiusz 1974 POL 03:38:53 01:51:40 M 40 - 399.
    944. 1102 Mikuláš Marek 1973 Seredský spolok zimných plavcov SVK 03:38:55 01:46:11 M 50 - 140.
    945. 1609 Jedrzejewski Konrad 1973 Jacek Biega Running Team POL 03:39:01 01:52:06 M 50 - 141.
    946. 416 Sakala Jakub 1986 SVK 03:39:02 01:39:17 M
    947. 1123 Ďuriš Michal 1987 SVK 03:39:03 01:47:06 M
    948. 1837 Gál Peter 1975 SVK 03:39:04 01:46:18 M 40 - 400.
    949. 688 Vitko Martin 1992 LEDNICKÉ KONE SVK 03:39:04 01:46:09 M
    950. 1350 Šimoňák Matúš 1986 SVK 03:39:04 01:43:56 M
    951. 841 Mraček Jan 1966 Run the World CZ CZE 03:39:06 02:00:00 M 50 - 142.
    952. 1090 Zúbrik Jano 1972 SVK 03:39:07 01:48:57 M 50 - 143.
    953. 4785 Ligus Vladimír 1980 ZVL AUTO SVK 03:39:07 01:46:36 M 40 - 401.
    954. 1445 Baloga Štefan 2004 Biatlon ŠK Prešov SVK 03:39:08 01:55:29 M
    955. 3268 Jurkeník Miroslav 1980 SVK 03:39:10 01:53:46 M 40 - 402.
    956. 2482 Leščinský Matúš 1982 SVK 03:39:12 01:45:34 M 40 - 403.
    957. 851 Rybák Adam 1998 SVK 03:39:17 01:43:48 M
    958. 339 Koščuško Tomáš 1993 Bardejov SVK 03:39:18 01:38:53 M
    959. 1027 Kachman Jozef 1985 HK Slaňak SVK 03:39:25 01:44:02 M
    960. 1031 Mišiak Michal 1983 čiga-biga team marathon SVK 03:39:26 01:46:13 M 40 - 404.
    961. 385 Demko Dominik 1992 SVK 03:39:30 01:38:41 M
    962. 2089 Ziman Peter 1982 CHUPAKABRA SVK 03:39:31 01:48:38 M 40 - 405.
    963. 1206 Voško Milan 1970 PSV Tri Linz SVK 03:39:31 01:46:17 M 50 - 144.
    964. 3861 Maďar Marek 1992 SVK 03:39:33 01:36:27 M
    965. 1975 Čurda Zdeněk 1980 CZE 03:39:33 01:46:48 M 40 - 406.
    966. 1873 Haban Laci 1973 Surovce SVK 03:39:33 01:38:41 M 50 - 145.
    967. 3598 Dzurisin Samuel 2001 SVK 03:39:34 01:54:18 M
    968. 2361 Hudák Róbert 1992 SVK 03:39:37 01:49:26 M
    969. 1428 Hrinda Adrián 1985 HAPLUS running TEAM SVK 03:39:42 01:40:49 M
    970. 961 Medoň Ľuboš 1979 VUB Banka SVK 03:39:44 01:42:51 M 40 - 407.
    971. 1024 Butkay Peter 1993 BK Spartak Medzev SVK 03:39:45 01:43:10 M
    972. 856 Pikuła Wojciech 1981 POL 03:39:47 01:46:20 M 40 - 408.
    973. 1918 Cechmeister Bohumil 1974 Sokol Přísnotice CZE 03:39:48 01:50:03 M 40 - 409.
    974. 4679 Kraus Michal 1984 Festina Lente SVK 03:39:53 01:45:16 M
    975. 743 Šlosár Mário 1985 MTC Vyšná Šebastová SVK 03:39:53 01:46:10 M
    976. 568 Michalec Branislav 1984 Maraton klub Rajec SVK 03:39:53 01:45:12 M
    977. 752 Dovala Adrian 1975 Gemerunners SVK 03:39:54 01:40:38 M 40 - 410.
    978. 3130 Priehradnik Robert 1981 SVK 03:39:57 01:47:12 M 40 - 411.
    979. 1366 Florek Marek 1995 SVK 03:39:58 01:46:13 M
    980. 802 Sikora Marián 1983 SVK 03:39:58 01:44:09 M 40 - 412.
    981. 2944 Lučivjanský Michal 1987 SVK 03:39:59 01:46:13 M
    982. 1580 Žufaj Matej 1987 SVK 03:40:00 01:53:33 M
    983. 1574 Jáchim Lukáš 1989 ŠK Hamuliakovo SVK 03:40:02 01:46:19 M
    984. 1640 Markoš Dominik 1968 Hobby Sliač SVK 03:40:03 01:45:27 M 50 - 146.
    985. 1752 Jančura Matúš 1986 OUTDOORLIVE.SK SVK 03:40:04 01:46:07 M
    986. 1299 Nagy Ladislav 1978 Pexton Unicorns SVK 03:40:10 01:46:06 M 40 - 413.
    987. 3053 Vajda Michal 1980 SVK 03:40:13 01:52:32 M 40 - 414.
    988. 665 Owen Howard 1980 Les Croupiers RC GBR 03:40:15 01:51:21 M 40 - 415.
    989. 1154 Šoltés Peter 1976 PEUGEOT France Tech Košice SVK 03:40:16 01:50:56 M 40 - 416.
    990. 933 Baláž Jaroslav 1958 Active Life Team Košice SVK 03:40:17 01:46:18 M 60 - 16.
    991. 690 Lipták Martin 1990 Active Life team SVK 03:40:18 01:46:57 M
    992. 2009 Zinkiewicz Piotr 1970 DCRWP POL 03:40:21 01:50:51 M 50 - 147.
    993. 1157 Markowski Marcin 1979 Szakale Bałut Łódź POL 03:40:28 01:46:22 M 40 - 417.
    994. 1396 Varga Tamás 1999 SVK 03:40:35 01:51:05 M
    995. 2537 Černák Martin 1975 Utekáči SVK 03:40:41 01:49:35 M 40 - 418.
    996. 645 Komín Bohuslav 1976 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín CZE 03:40:47 01:42:09 M 40 - 419.
    997. 3194 Kryza Rafał 1975 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:40:56 01:50:13 M 40 - 420.
    998. 4698 Noga Igor 1971 kescom SVK 03:41:01 01:46:28 M 50 - 148.
    999. 1231 Mortreux David 1978 mortreuxart.com FRA 03:41:01 01:46:16 M 40 - 421.
    1000. 2779 Kowalczyk Rafal 1985 Lubelaky POL 03:41:05 01:52:04 M
    1001. 983 Charvát Tomáš 1985 Pukinov dvor SVK 03:41:05 01:48:25 M
    1002. 1721 Ondrejka Kamil 1986 Bežecký klub MAKAČI Zvolen SVK 03:41:07 01:47:13 M
    1003. 1329 Bača Jakub 1994 SVK 03:41:09 01:46:22 M
    1004. 1958 Süveges Csaba 1982 HUN 03:41:11 01:42:30 M 40 - 422.
    1005. 1773 Tirala Miroslav 1977 Pumba SVK 03:41:15 01:50:13 M 40 - 423.
    1006. 1358 Gargulák Josef 1962 Sykora running tym CZE 03:41:18 01:45:11 M 60 - 17.
    1007. 2096 Holiček Milan 1992 SVK 03:41:18 01:51:29 M
    1008. 1677 Timko Rastislav 1986 BK Spartak Medzev SVK 03:41:19 01:43:26 M
    1009. 2064 Lisiak Stanislav 1950 CAN 03:41:25 01:50:21 M 70 - 1.
    1010. 2015 Holona Maciej 1969 Forma Wodzislaw POL 03:41:29 01:46:16 M 50 - 149.
    1011. 1018 Feješ Ján 1984 SVK 03:41:32 01:46:04 M
    1012. 1070 Kačer Ctibor 1982 Run the World CZ CZE 03:41:33 01:46:44 M 40 - 424.
    1013. 1081 Daubner Ján 1984 SVK 03:41:34 01:50:42 M
    1014. 1749 Ondrejíček Marek 1989 SVK 03:41:35 01:52:01 M
    1015. 1309 Rus Štefan 1980 SVK 03:41:41 01:41:26 M 40 - 425.
    1016. 230 Zacharčok Jozef 1978 SVK 03:41:42 01:42:19 M 40 - 426.
    1017. 1709 Lukáč Matej 1987 Active life team, o.z. Košice SVK 03:41:53 01:45:03 M
    1018. 132 Lipovský Vladislav 1969 MBO Strážske SVK 03:41:55 01:42:26 M 50 - 150.
    1019. 404 Dózsicky Gergő 1985 SVK 03:41:55 01:51:15 M
    1020. 1732 Gejdoš Ján 1979 Ružomberskie Strely SVK 03:41:58 02:00:00 M 40 - 427.
    1021. 1361 Melichárek Miloslav 1991 WERKEMOTION design studio CZE 03:41:58 01:47:37 M
    1022. 4794 Orlicki Stanislav 1959 Ožel Rudze POL 03:41:59 01:50:48 M 60 - 18.
    1023. 2193 Žember Adam 1991 SVK 03:42:01 01:46:58 M
    1024. 696 Buksar Matej 1985 SVK 03:42:01 01:43:56 M
    1025. 1067 Mizera Pavol 1978 Ochodnica SVK 03:42:05 01:46:17 M 40 - 428.
    1026. 1023 Hanus Juraj 1992 SVK 03:42:06 01:51:16 M
    1027. 2416 Sýkora Michal 1983 Zaturcianske kopceky SVK 03:42:06 01:51:16 M 40 - 429.
    1028. 1151 Mako Daniel 1980 Čakajovce SVK 03:42:06 01:53:07 M 40 - 430.
    1029. 1403 Kowalczyk Tomasz 1970 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:42:10 01:50:56 M 50 - 151.
    1030. 1808 Krupka Juraj 1977 Schaeffler Kysuce SVK 03:42:11 01:47:11 M 40 - 431.
    1031. 1356 Repák Emil 1986 Bežecký klub obce Vyšná Myšla SVK 03:42:11 01:44:11 M
    1032. 2351 Stanek Frantisek 1976 Pretekarys SVK 03:42:12 02:00:00 M 40 - 432.
    1033. 1454 Švec Viliam 1971 SVK 03:42:14 01:45:53 M 50 - 152.
    1034. 4743 Béreš Tomáš 1989 SVK 03:42:14 01:53:38 M
    1035. 1420 Chovanec Matus 1982 05 BK Furča SVK 03:42:16 01:44:56 M 40 - 433.
    1036. 937 Varačka Matúš 1988 Beckov SVK 03:42:18 01:45:51 M
    1037. 1008 Mečiar Viktor 1980 TITANI Považská Bystrica SVK 03:42:22 01:44:40 M 40 - 434.
    1038. 1311 Kormaník Lukáš 1957 TJ Sokol Ľubotice SVK 03:42:22 01:43:22 M 60 - 19.
    1039. 1592 Miňo Vincent 1974 Mestisko SVK 03:42:23 01:39:00 M 40 - 435.
    1040. 2622 Rückschloss Gabriel 1981 ŠK Detva v pohybe SVK 03:42:28 01:51:10 M 40 - 436.
    1041. 1638 Deptula Marcin 1972 DCWRP POL 03:42:29 01:50:53 M 50 - 153.
    1042. 405 Krempasky Tomas 1989 SVK 03:42:30 01:41:31 M
    1043. 950 Křížek Pavel 1976 Titan Trilive CZE 03:42:31 01:45:56 M 40 - 437.
    1044. 411 Galovic Slavomir 1975 Reds Crew Trainings Kezmarok SVK 03:42:32 01:45:35 M 40 - 438.
    1045. 3398 Koleňák Ivan 1984 SVK 03:42:34 01:48:50 M
    1046. 1424 Kováč Peter 1995 SVK 03:42:42 01:40:07 M
    1047. 875 Kochan Lukas 1984 Lipany SVK 03:42:43 01:39:33 M
    1048. 1945 Šimoňák Peter 1981 SVK 03:42:44 01:48:31 M 40 - 439.
    1049. 819 Bandzuch Lubomir 1978 SVK 03:42:47 01:38:25 M 40 - 440.
    1050. 1145 Ihnat Igor 1984 ProSport Team Košice SVK 03:42:50 01:44:28 M
    1051. 1696 Szabó Ľubomír 1991 SVK 03:42:50 01:49:38 M
    1052. 2659 Borov Jozef 1983 SVK 03:42:51 01:53:02 M 40 - 441.
    1053. 1821 Toderiška Miroslav 1984 SVK 03:42:54 01:50:05 M
    1054. 2885 Šoltés Tomáš 1991 SVK 03:42:55 01:49:12 M
    1055. 2794 Besina Peter 1980 SVK 03:42:57 01:46:13 M 40 - 442.
    1056. 1078 Lipina Tomáš 1966 MK Seitl Ostrava CZE 03:42:58 01:47:04 M 50 - 154.
    1057. 1818 Tomlein Matúš 1991 SVK 03:43:07 01:42:38 M
    1058. 3234 Kopčan Róbert 2003 SVK 03:43:09 01:57:16 M
    1059. 1988 Hercegh Marek 1991 CZE 03:43:10 01:43:04 M
    1060. 1557 Tomič Dušan 1994 DTSE Slovakia SVK 03:43:11 01:48:14 M
    1061. 1610 Tymoszuk Michał 1978 KB Biała Podlaska POL 03:43:12 01:50:43 M 40 - 443.
    1062. 2973 Sokołowski Konrad 1977 WPRunning Team POL 03:43:12 01:52:28 M 40 - 444.
    1063. 1935 Stavač Ľubomír 1990 L.O.R.A.F. SVK 03:43:13 01:45:56 M
    1064. 715 Tomčo Jozef 1967 MTC Vyšná Šebastová SVK 03:43:14 01:49:32 M 50 - 155.
    1065. 4720 Čupka Jakub 1995 AC Piecka SVK 03:43:16 01:55:47 M
    1066. 1344 Seman Marian 1978 SVK 03:43:21 01:53:55 M 40 - 445.
    1067. 2227 Kovalčík Matej 1986 Hasiči Chemosvit, Pobehači SVK 03:43:29 01:52:51 M
    1068. 3876 Kuruc Juraj 1982 Skupinová terapia SVK 03:43:29 01:54:33 M 40 - 446.
    1069. 2186 Fedunovych Artem 1998 UKR 03:43:30 01:54:07 M
    1070. 2925 Káčerik Tibor 1989 SVK 03:43:32 01:44:49 M
    1071. 4681 Rovenský Tibor 1988 SVK 03:43:33 01:47:42 M
    1072. 1359 Fedor Jozef 1972 SVK 03:43:33 01:50:15 M 50 - 156.
    1073. 595 Gasparik Tomas 1994 Toprun oz SVK 03:43:33 01:39:20 M
    1074. 1111 Lacko Lukáš 1992 SLOVNAFT SVK 03:43:34 01:49:05 M
    1075. 2624 Číž Juraj 1978 ecorec SVK 03:43:39 01:47:21 M 40 - 447.
    1076. 1066 Rybár Marián 1982 STG Nové Zámky SVK 03:43:41 01:50:02 M 40 - 448.
    1077. 1439 Horcik Martin 1984 SVK 03:43:43 01:43:30 M
    1078. 3181 Kamenský Michal 1999 SVK 03:43:50 01:57:35 M
    1079. 631 Poliak Vladimír 1983 SVK 03:43:51 01:38:54 M 40 - 449.
    1080. 1316 Kubík Daniel 1979 Poběhlíci CZE 03:43:52 01:46:28 M 40 - 450.
    1081. 1683 Spusta Adam 1985 SPUSTA SVK 03:43:52 01:51:38 M
    1082. 1255 Slamečka Peter 1982 Gladiator SVK 03:43:54 01:53:50 M 40 - 451.
    1083. 1249 Repčík Pavel 1968 Mengusovce SVK 03:43:55 01:50:21 M 50 - 157.
    1084. 1780 Domaracký Martin 1987 SVK 03:43:59 01:53:58 M
    1085. 2910 Adamečko Robert 1981 SVK 03:44:01 01:51:15 M 40 - 452.
    1086. 1556 Janusz Krzysztof 1976 POL 03:44:02 01:46:21 M 40 - 453.
    1087. 354 Mirek Matúš 1991 nábytok mirek SVK 03:44:02 01:46:20 M
    1088. 2031 Kebisek Marek 1980 Horne Srnie SVK 03:44:02 01:50:57 M 40 - 454.
    1089. 1560 Korda Ivan 1961 SVK 03:44:04 01:53:44 M 60 - 20.
    1090. 1112 Tomasiak Marek 1967 Visegrad Maraton Rytro POL 03:44:06 01:48:22 M 50 - 158.
    1091. 1902 Murgaš Mário 1982 ŠK Dětva v pohybe SVK 03:44:07 01:48:19 M 40 - 455.
    1092. 1007 Pavlinský Peter 1977 Čergovrun SVK 03:44:08 01:47:06 M 40 - 456.
    1093. 2172 Móder Roland 1976 SVK 03:44:09 01:47:40 M 40 - 457.
    1094. 3887 Miškolci Michal 1994 SVK 03:44:09 01:54:14 M
    1095. 1270 Šmýkal Ján 1965 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 03:44:11 01:48:35 M 50 - 159.
    1096. 2045 Marušic Martin 1985 ToRun Stará Turá SVK 03:44:13 01:46:20 M
    1097. 356 Kantár Peter 1984 SVK 03:44:14 01:45:34 M
    1098. 1796 Varga Pavol 1975 SVK 03:44:17 01:53:38 M 40 - 458.
    1099. 895 Mátel Juraj 1978 Horňany SVK 03:44:19 01:47:51 M 40 - 459.
    1100. 2239 Morochovič Marek 1977 SVK 03:44:21 01:50:37 M 40 - 460.
    1101. 990 Szwankowski Hubert 1978 Florian Chojnice POL 03:44:22 01:46:16 M 40 - 461.
    1102. 1836 Majiroš Daniel 1996 SVK 03:44:23 01:50:28 M
    1103. 1905 Fatura Jan 1986 CZE 03:44:25 01:51:21 M
    1104. 1989 Paule Lukáš 1993 Prievidza SVK 03:44:28 01:52:22 M
    1105. 2102 Křenek Jozef 1971 SVK 03:44:28 01:53:13 M 50 - 160.
    1106. 1174 Ovečka Radovan 1977 Outdoor Skalica SVK 03:44:29 01:50:32 M 40 - 462.
    1107. 4708 Beňuška Igor 1978 SVK 03:44:30 01:53:32 M 40 - 463.
    1108. 1042 Gazda Mariusz 1971 KROSNO POL 03:44:30 01:53:31 M 50 - 161.
    1109. 4734 Vavrúš Lukáš 1984 SVK 03:44:32 01:53:46 M
    1110. 2113 Šelapugin Grigori 1980 EST 03:44:32 01:53:41 M 40 - 464.
    1111. 1907 Dyduch Maciej 1975 Orange Polska POL 03:44:32 01:53:48 M 40 - 465.
    1112. 1214 Labis Jozef 1976 SVK 03:44:33 01:53:30 M 40 - 466.
    1113. 3270 Brezina Ivan 1979 SVK 03:44:34 01:56:07 M 40 - 467.
    1114. 1371 Prieložný Martin 1976 SVK 03:44:35 01:48:00 M 40 - 468.
    1115. 343 Kolena Michal 1984 Turčianska Štiavnička SVK 03:44:36 01:40:11 M
    1116. 1059 Nevlaha Jozef 1976 SVK 03:44:37 01:52:53 M 40 - 469.
    1117. 1127 Nemček Stanislav 1970 AK Senica SVK 03:44:37 01:46:00 M 50 - 162.
    1118. 1035 Hudec Peter 1980 adidas Runners Prague SVK 03:44:39 01:51:31 M 40 - 470.
    1119. 840 Jasenský Oldřich 1982 AK Kroměříž CZE 03:44:39 01:49:32 M 40 - 471.
    1120. 1126 Sosna Dalibor 1973 TJ Banik Ostrava CZE 03:44:42 01:53:38 M 50 - 163.
    1121. 2323 Grzegorek Jerzy 1959 TSS Trzebnica POL 03:44:42 01:53:24 M 60 - 21.
    1122. 3409 Madleňák Tomáš 1991 SVK 03:44:42 01:47:22 M
    1123. 1419 Vidra Marian 1977 Rudlova Runners SVK 03:44:43 01:46:42 M 40 - 472.
    1124. 1199 Bozogáň Pavol 1985 SVK 03:44:44 01:51:55 M
    1125. 1925 Slowik Jacek 1987 Biegacze Nowa Huta POL 03:44:44 01:53:20 M
    1126. 2173 Katuščák Boris 1977 SVK 03:44:45 01:50:08 M 40 - 473.
    1127. 2434 Burieta Radek 1985 Mattoni Freerun Zlín CZE 03:44:46 01:54:45 M
    1128. 344 Sciranko Jozef 1961 BK Steel Košice SVK 03:44:46 01:38:22 M 60 - 22.
    1129. 3427 Maďar Slavomír 1971 SPIE ELEKTROVOD a. s. Bratislava SVK 03:44:47 01:54:22 M 50 - 164.
    1130. 1275 Bohunek Miroslav 1983 Accenture Runners Club SVK 03:44:48 01:53:55 M 40 - 474.
    1131. 1702 Čákovský Vladimír 1962 ALS laboratory SVK 03:44:50 01:47:04 M 60 - 23.
    1132. 1321 Zbojan Jakub 1995 STG Košice SVK 03:44:54 01:54:37 M
    1133. 1741 Hrabovský Anton 1958 FRSR SVK 03:44:54 01:50:46 M 60 - 24.
    1134. 1294 Kušnír Matej 1985 SVK 03:44:57 01:52:00 M
    1135. 1627 Ondruš Milan 1972 SVK 03:44:57 01:46:36 M 50 - 165.
    1136. 2080 Wesołek Pawel 1975 Runners Power POL 03:44:59 01:44:31 M 40 - 475.
    1137. 1601 Havier Marek 1979 SVK 03:45:00 01:51:42 M 40 - 476.
    1138. 3160 Seman Jakub 2001 SVK 03:45:00 01:49:36 M
    1139. 941 Mandúch Ján 1977 MTC Vyšná Šebastová SVK 03:45:00 01:53:37 M 40 - 477.
    1140. 826 Petreje Martin 1991 Dolné Naštice SVK 03:45:01 01:53:38 M
    1141. 787 Polák Dušan 1978 Pitelovskí bežci SVK 03:45:02 01:53:37 M 40 - 478.
    1142. 1775 Sláva Juraj 1982 SLOVNAFT SVK 03:45:03 01:51:19 M 40 - 479.
    1143. 1893 Łuszczyna Rafał 1982 POL 03:45:05 01:44:53 M 40 - 480.
    1144. 2056 Vavřík Dušan 1974 Telekom Running Team SVK 03:45:10 01:50:12 M 40 - 481.
    1145. 1313 Trhoň Jan 1978 SHM klub Neratovice CZE 03:45:11 01:52:34 M 40 - 482.
    1146. 1822 Šeba Ivan 1983 Fuerte SVK 03:45:11 01:52:55 M 40 - 483.
    1147. 2378 Kertés Michal 1988 SVK 03:45:11 01:53:53 M
    1148. 4759 Bulko Marek 1978 SVK 03:45:13 01:47:51 M 40 - 484.
    1149. 1212 Matyjanka Piotr 1977 POL 03:45:15 01:50:22 M 40 - 485.
    1150. 760 Dohnal Robert 1970 Česká asociace ultramaratonců CZE 03:45:16 01:48:10 M 50 - 166.
    1151. 1402 Kowalczyk Jerzy 1970 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:45:17 01:50:55 M 50 - 167.
    1152. 734 Dobrenic Dobrisa 1966 AK Sljeme CRO 03:45:18 01:53:42 M 50 - 168.
    1153. 907 Besedič Roland 1992 SVK 03:45:26 01:44:33 M
    1154. 2159 Babic Ľubomír 1979 Hriňová SVK 03:45:27 01:50:50 M 40 - 486.
    1155. 4641 Fuchs Marek 1996 SVK 03:45:29 01:52:04 M
    1156. 3657 Pavlov Jozef 1976 SVK 03:45:34 01:57:02 M 40 - 487.
    1157. 4842 Nema Marian 1977 Magna SVK 03:45:35 01:48:36 M 40 - 488.
    1158. 1192 Żychliński Miłosz 1973 HTF Ludwik Sikorski POL 03:45:36 01:53:38 M 50 - 169.
    1159. 2103 Peržel Ján 1963 TJ Topľan Lúčka SVK 03:45:37 01:53:39 M 60 - 25.
    1160. 1632 Drabik Vladimír 1984 SVK 03:45:41 01:51:45 M
    1161. 1165 Podmajersky Peter 1981 Motoršport klub VP SVK 03:45:42 01:40:37 M 40 - 489.
    1162. 1938 Garay Matej 1994 SVK 03:45:43 01:36:58 M
    1163. 142 Polák Vladimír 1958 POLYSOFT Košice SVK 03:45:43 01:52:01 M 60 - 26.
    1164. 2128 Sevce Peter 1981 SVK 03:45:45 01:47:55 M 40 - 490.
    1165. 1476 Wittek Leopold 1971 SVK 03:45:46 01:53:24 M 50 - 170.
    1166. 1645 Kall František 1987 SVK 03:45:50 01:51:40 M
    1167. 4695 Ondryáš Petr 1980 TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC CZE 03:45:55 01:49:04 M 40 - 491.
    1168. 823 Brackmann Thomas 1977 GER 03:45:58 01:46:21 M 40 - 492.
    1169. 1491 Segedi Miša 1960 Pk Zeleznicar Indjija SRB 03:45:58 01:51:56 M 60 - 27.
    1170. 2011 Juhos Gábor 1965 HUN 03:46:01 01:48:26 M 50 - 171.
    1171. 1607 Cibuľa Martin 1986 SVK 03:46:01 01:48:31 M
    1172. 2568 Claus Steve 1971 BEL 03:46:04 01:53:40 M 50 - 172.
    1173. 773 Čermák Gabriel 1979 AK Junior Holíč SVK 03:46:04 01:54:00 M 40 - 493.
    1174. 2330 Ásványi Jozef 1976 SVK 03:46:11 01:55:04 M 40 - 494.
    1175. 809 Tokarčík Dušan 1972 MŠK Kežmarok SVK 03:46:12 01:47:08 M 50 - 173.
    1176. 2139 Šimšaj Ľuboslav 1975 SVK 03:46:13 01:46:43 M 40 - 495.
    1177. 2900 Revaj Juraj 1980 Orava tím SVK 03:46:15 01:49:58 M 40 - 496.
    1178. 717 Gargalovic Marian 1980 Čergovrun SVK 03:46:17 01:46:52 M 40 - 497.
    1179. 1381 Birka Pavel 1992 ABB Solutions Slovakia SVK 03:46:18 01:53:39 M
    1180. 1497 Jezierski Jakub 1971 POL 03:46:19 01:46:20 M 50 - 174.
    1181. 844 Hrašna Pavol 1976 Stellantis run team SVK 03:46:22 01:53:46 M 40 - 498.
    1182. 1524 Kuciak Jan 1987 SVK 03:46:24 01:51:40 M
    1183. 662 Mikuš František 1971 Výčapy - Opatovce SVK 03:46:29 01:49:34 M 50 - 175.
    1184. 1106 Faturík Marián 1981 Laco Maco drink tím SVK 03:46:31 01:49:58 M 40 - 499.
    1185. 2196 Bartoš Peter 1987 SVK 03:46:34 01:53:34 M
    1186. 3561 Prachar Ondrej 1975 SVK 03:46:35 01:51:47 M 40 - 500.
    1187. 1717 Mikuška Tomáš 1992 SVK 03:46:43 01:46:22 M
    1188. 3071 Bolek Andrej 1997 SVK 03:46:45 01:46:28 M
    1189. 3126 Gabriš Peter 1999 SVK 03:46:47 01:46:16 M
    1190. 1706 Cingel Tibor 1970 SVK 03:46:48 01:48:19 M 50 - 176.
    1191. 2236 Szaniszló Tibor 1982 Kyndryl SVK 03:46:51 01:53:18 M 40 - 501.
    1192. 2109 Kováč Tomáš 1987 SVK 03:46:52 01:49:24 M
    1193. 1654 Vajas Roland 1976 Marathon Club Žitný Ostrov SVK 03:46:55 01:53:53 M 40 - 502.
    1194. 2200 Bako Peter 1987 SVK 03:46:55 01:45:25 M
    1195. 3036 Štefanko Ondrej 1980 SVK 03:46:58 01:53:32 M 40 - 503.
    1196. 4900 Sarna Marcin 1974 POL 03:47:00 01:52:47 M 40 - 504.
    1197. 1168 Mazúr Branislav 1978 SVK 03:47:01 01:49:33 M 40 - 505.
    1198. 2050 Bečka Marek 1986 SVK 03:47:01 01:53:43 M
    1199. 943 Lietavec Matej 1987 U.F.O. Špačince SVK 03:47:02 01:46:23 M
    1200. 2770 Toth Robert 1976 Kráľová pri Senci SVK 03:47:06 01:53:08 M 40 - 506.
    1201. 2220 Šoltýs Andrej 1978 LUXURIO SVK 03:47:08 01:53:46 M 40 - 507.
    1202. 699 Karcak Juraj 1974 SVK 03:47:08 01:52:44 M 40 - 508.
    1203. 1761 Wieczorek Tomasz 1972 KB Biała Biega POL 03:47:10 01:52:14 M 50 - 177.
    1204. 785 Jaško Ľuboš 1991 Active life Team, o.z. Košice SVK 03:47:11 01:44:56 M
    1205. 2375 Jakuszewski Pawel 1987 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół POL 03:47:13 01:54:26 M
    1206. 2187 Jackanin Dávid 1996 SVK 03:47:13 01:54:05 M
    1207. 2842 Pizur Martin 1967 SVK 03:47:17 01:55:24 M 50 - 178.
    1208. 1172 Farkaš Juraj 1979 BERNOHY.sk SVK 03:47:18 01:43:47 M 40 - 509.
    1209. 3253 Kubik Pavol 1984 DOPRAVOPROJEKT Run Team SVK 03:47:19 01:51:09 M
    1210. 1792 Stec Tomasz 1980 Orange Polska POL 03:47:23 01:53:06 M 40 - 510.
    1211. 1506 Foldes Dionyz 1971 PB RUN SVK 03:47:27 01:50:31 M 50 - 179.
    1212. 1659 Brandt Patrik 1973 FRSR SVK 03:47:28 01:50:46 M 50 - 180.
    1213. 2860 Nemčík Róbert 1967 SKI ACADEMY BEŽKÁRIK SVK 03:47:28 01:49:36 M 50 - 181.
    1214. 1147 Šalata Martin 1995 SVK 03:47:30 01:52:37 M
    1215. 3658 Bačinský Tibor 1992 SVK 03:47:32 01:51:39 M
    1216. 1870 Laskowski Radosław 1974 KS Pidrina Gdynia POL 03:47:35 01:51:07 M 40 - 511.
    1217. 245 Golanski Robert 1974 Royal Racing Club de Bruxelles POL 03:47:36 01:50:06 M 40 - 512.
    1218. 1575 Nemčok Radoslav 1979 KMT Banská Štiavnica SVK 03:47:37 01:52:06 M 40 - 513.
    1219. 1585 Kuka Juraj 1972 MK Tvrdošín SVK 03:47:42 01:53:01 M 50 - 182.
    1220. 1900 Majtyka Tomasz 1970 LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS POL 03:47:42 01:54:37 M 50 - 183.
    1221. 1548 Petráš Ludovít 1974 TK Relax SVK 03:47:45 01:46:46 M 40 - 514.
    1222. 1840 Kadlečík Jozef 1987 SVK 03:47:48 01:43:21 M
    1223. 1970 Dobrowolski Sebastian 1983 ZBUCKI RUCH POL 03:47:49 01:54:13 M 40 - 515.
    1224. 1777 Michalisko Marek 1977 CZE 03:47:56 01:59:11 M 40 - 516.
    1225. 652 Greš-Vaľa Oskar 1977 All4Run Košice SVK 03:47:58 01:43:48 M 40 - 517.
    1226. 497 Štolpa Vojtěch 1980 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice CZE 03:47:59 01:51:17 M 40 - 518.
    1227. 3140 Ďurmek Peter 1977 SVK 03:48:01 01:54:14 M 40 - 519.
    1228. 386 Macaj Ivan 1970 SVK 03:48:02 01:45:06 M 50 - 184.
    1229. 4871 Šimurka Peter 1983 AK ACS SVK 03:48:02 01:53:38 M 40 - 520.
    1230. 2707 Pavlásek Pavel 1980 SVK 03:48:04 01:46:13 M 40 - 521.
    1231. 1499 Havetta Milan 1971 SVK 03:48:05 01:46:32 M 50 - 185.
    1232. 2705 Belluš Pavol 1984 ŠK Squash Liptov SVK 03:48:05 01:55:20 M
    1233. 2296 Pavucok Milos 1983 SVK 03:48:05 01:53:27 M 40 - 522.
    1234. 3218 Kaczmarek Tomasz 1979 POL 03:48:06 01:47:59 M 40 - 523.
    1235. 2213 Képeš Alexander 1977 SVK 03:48:08 01:53:28 M 40 - 524.
    1236. 2083 Polách Michal 1972 Mattoni Free Run Zlín CZE 03:48:08 01:54:09 M 50 - 186.
    1237. 803 Szwaj Mariusz 1968 Wlodawa POL 03:48:09 01:52:29 M 50 - 187.
    1238. 978 Keher Karol 1981 Betri SVK 03:48:13 01:45:52 M 40 - 525.
    1239. 1393 Šimonov Martin 1982 FPT Slovakia SVK 03:48:13 01:51:48 M 40 - 526.
    1240. 679 Holík Vladimír 1978 ľadové brojlere SVK 03:48:14 01:53:10 M 40 - 527.
    1241. 1793 Pelíšek Michal 1970 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín CZE 03:48:15 01:52:26 M 50 - 188.
    1242. 2519 Matuszak Krzysztof 1974 Matuszak Team / TriGym POL 03:48:17 01:55:02 M 40 - 528.
    1243. 1778 Matija Rastislav 1979 SVK 03:48:17 01:47:51 M 40 - 529.
    1244. 2486 Tužinčin Ján 1974 O5BK FURČA KOŠICE SVK 03:48:20 01:56:47 M 40 - 530.
    1245. 4658 Galko Branislav 1981 Tatran Bobot SVK 03:48:25 01:56:24 M 40 - 531.
    1246. 1543 Kožiak Martin 1974 SVK 03:48:30 01:44:18 M 40 - 532.
    1247. 1327 Soják Tomáš 2002 SVK 03:48:34 01:53:41 M
    1248. 1856 Straka Miroslav 1975 AK Tlmače SVK 03:48:36 01:49:35 M 40 - 533.
    1249. 2748 Novysedlák Michal 1997 SVK 03:48:40 01:52:20 M
    1250. 1917 Nosáľ Maroš 1991 SVK 03:48:40 01:54:28 M
    1251. 1767 Wysokiński Jerzy 1963 Orange Polska POL 03:48:42 01:56:25 M 60 - 28.
    1252. 938 Miščík Ladislav 1965 Pohyb & ja & Deny SVK 03:48:45 01:47:22 M 50 - 189.
    1253. 1132 Lang Tomáš 1987 BatizRun SVK 03:48:48 01:50:19 M
    1254. 3350 Šimko Martin 1982 CrossFit Senec Runners SVK 03:48:48 01:55:47 M 40 - 534.
    1255. 1091 Komiya Yuji 1981 ageage JPN 03:48:54 01:46:35 M 40 - 535.
    1256. 2792 Milý Pavol 1992 DiXi SVK 03:48:56 01:53:38 M
    1257. 2125 Balážik Milan 1970 BB team SVK 03:48:57 01:53:56 M 50 - 190.
    1258. 2582 Győrfi Gergely 1983 HUN 03:48:59 01:57:32 M 40 - 536.
    1259. 1328 Prívozník Jakub 1992 SVK 03:49:00 01:51:41 M
    1260. 108 Baška Tomáš 1988 Ness SVK 03:49:01 01:46:22 M
    1261. 946 Šulko Dávid 1988 Voderady SVK 03:49:03 01:48:44 M
    1262. 2267 Janík Mário 1975 MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto SVK 03:49:04 01:56:12 M 40 - 537.
    1263. 932 Kyšela Štefan 1987 SHMÚ Košice SVK 03:49:05 01:46:21 M
    1264. 648 Chabada Ondrej 1963 MK Tatran SNV SVK 03:49:09 01:47:26 M 60 - 29.
    1265. 1427 Nikolic Viktor 1989 Homoljski Maratonci SRB 03:49:10 01:53:47 M
    1266. 3219 Piecka Miroslav 1977 ŠK SKI Ružomberok SVK 03:49:17 01:57:03 M 40 - 538.
    1267. 1968 Hrabovecky Tomas 1990 SVK 03:49:17 01:50:27 M
    1268. 2967 Kriška Michal 1995 SVK 03:49:24 01:56:11 M
    1269. 1173 Bojka Piotr 1985 100 Marathons Club Switzerland POL 03:49:25 01:46:40 M
    1270. 1142 Cocher Róbert 1978 SVK 03:49:25 01:45:15 M 40 - 539.
    1271. 927 Blicha Stefan 1975 Kosice SVK 03:49:26 01:45:48 M 40 - 540.
    1272. 2432 Janovič František 1980 BN SVK 03:49:32 01:54:39 M 40 - 541.
    1273. 2117 Kutiš Ján 1976 ŚK Prusy SVK 03:49:32 01:54:39 M 40 - 542.
    1274. 1963 Marek Jaromír 1979 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava SVK 03:49:33 01:53:50 M 40 - 543.
    1275. 908 Leder Andrej 1964 O5 BK Furca Kosice SVK 03:49:39 01:56:02 M 50 - 191.
    1276. 812 Ježík Miroslav 1972 Schaeffler Kysuce SVK 03:49:41 01:56:11 M 50 - 192.
    1277. 2071 Čech Tomáš 1986 neopúšťaj sa! SVK 03:49:41 01:51:22 M
    1278. 1676 Madigar Matthias 1999 SVK 03:49:41 01:55:54 M
    1279. 2016 Jakabovic Palo 1972 SVK 03:49:45 01:46:53 M 50 - 193.
    1280. 2971 Danko Martin 1987 SVK 03:49:45 01:53:39 M
    1281. 1468 Dikoš Tomáš 1984 Terchová SVK 03:49:45 01:51:37 M
    1282. 1119 Wiśniewski Marcin 1974 JANO SPORT TEAM POL 03:49:47 01:53:30 M 40 - 544.
    1283. 1391 Martynek Vladislav 1959 SKI Mosty CZE 03:49:50 01:44:55 M 60 - 30.
    1284. 1277 Mazurkiewicz Maciek 1980 POL 03:49:51 02:01:17 M 40 - 545.
    1285. 1737 Beliančín Peter 1974 SVK 03:49:53 01:54:29 M 40 - 546.
    1286. 2946 Holý Richard 1976 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín CZE 03:49:53 01:55:02 M 40 - 547.
    1287. 3044 Akkermans Rudy 1982 MACD BEL 03:49:55 01:59:34 M 40 - 548.
    1288. 450 Pelowski Tomasz 1985 n/a POL 03:49:58 01:46:18 M
    1289. 1516 Ondrik Marcel 1975 SVK 03:50:00 01:45:41 M 40 - 549.
    1290. 1965 Žugec Jan 1968 Bežecký klub Poprad SVK 03:50:00 01:52:21 M 50 - 194.
    1291. 886 Riedl Vladimír 1971 CZE 03:50:02 01:38:53 M 50 - 195.
    1292. 1940 Tanečka Stanislav 1985 SVK 03:50:05 01:46:26 M
    1293. 311 Mesíček Andrej 1993 BK Viktoria Horné Orešany SVK 03:50:08 01:40:08 M
    1294. 464 Körtvélyesi Peter 1989 Rozlomity SVK 03:50:13 01:45:51 M
    1295. 1048 Steinhübl Peter 1981 Alenkina druzina SVK 03:50:18 01:45:29 M 40 - 550.
    1296. 1450 Csontos Tibor Mihály 1964 HUN 03:50:21 01:53:45 M 50 - 196.
    1297. 1851 Šturdík Juraj 1977 SVK 03:50:23 01:47:57 M 40 - 551.
    1298. 2244 Romelczyk Artur 1969 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:50:26 01:48:53 M 50 - 197.
    1299. 643 Żuk Paweł 1975 Altra Running Polska POL 03:50:27 01:46:13 M 40 - 552.
    1300. 3184 Dabal Marcin 1981 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:50:28 01:54:27 M 40 - 553.
    1301. 661 Podivinský Richard 1988 Bratislava SVK 03:50:29 01:38:11 M
    1302. 649 Jurčo Michal 1989 Pretekarys SVK 03:50:29 01:53:48 M
    1303. 4696 Jurčo Miroslav 1991 PretekaRYS SVK 03:50:29 01:53:48 M
    1304. 2560 Fazekaš Patrik 1990 Ness KDC SVK 03:50:30 01:50:36 M
    1305. 1205 Kosť Richard 1986 SVK 03:50:33 01:48:03 M
    1306. 633 Dobák Ivan 1985 SVK 03:50:33 01:53:02 M
    1307. 2075 Radošinský Tomáš 1983 Speedy Gonzales Team SVK 03:50:35 01:44:43 M 40 - 554.
    1308. 2005 Bilík Tomáš 1975 Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila CZE 03:50:38 01:54:42 M 40 - 555.
    1309. 2309 Hlatký Ján 1972 SVK 03:50:40 01:42:20 M 50 - 198.
    1310. 2107 Ilkovic Matus 1990 AT&T SVK 03:50:41 01:55:16 M
    1311. 3100 Michałowski Grzegorz 1979 ZBUCKI RUCH POL 03:50:44 01:54:27 M 40 - 556.
    1312. 1375 Šiška Roman 1982 SVK 03:50:47 01:53:47 M 40 - 557.
    1313. 2978 Tirpák Matúš 1989 MBO Strážske SVK 03:50:48 01:52:04 M
    1314. 1960 Fecko Slavomir 1980 SVK 03:50:48 02:02:11 M 40 - 558.
    1315. 3170 Jabcon Dušan 1979 SVK 03:50:50 01:50:24 M 40 - 559.
    1316. 3400 Mackanič Damián 1975 O2 Slovakia SVK 03:50:50 01:52:13 M 40 - 560.
    1317. 2341 Hubka Peter 1977 SVK 03:50:52 01:52:59 M 40 - 561.
    1318. 2384 Rechtorík Peter 1978 Schaeffler Kysuce SVK 03:51:00 01:57:08 M 40 - 562.
    1319. 2805 Semsch Artur 1962 KS Pidrina Gdynia POL 03:51:03 01:59:35 M 60 - 31.
    1320. 1612 Petrikovič Milan 1965 Hrušovany SVK 03:51:03 01:53:13 M 50 - 199.
    1321. 2178 Dras Marcin 1977 Ruch Izbica POL 03:51:04 01:54:06 M 40 - 563.
    1322. 3768 Milczarski Krzysztof 1959 Klub Biegacza Biała Biega POL 03:51:06 02:00:00 M 60 - 32.
    1323. 799 Kobetič Marek 1981 Laura Team SVK 03:51:07 01:50:38 M 40 - 564.
    1324. 1832 Gunár Adrián 1975 SkiFunAlp SVK 03:51:07 01:50:37 M 40 - 565.
    1325. 1209 Miklovič Viliam 1999 SVK 03:51:09 01:55:14 M
    1326. 1990 Šuta Jozef 1980 Galantska elita SVK 03:51:11 01:53:47 M 40 - 566.
    1327. 2076 Šima Martin 1996 Na plný buben - pracuj.sk SVK 03:51:13 01:54:01 M
    1328. 1758 Štober Peter 1988 Top4running SVK 03:51:13 01:52:24 M
    1329. 2476 Miškuf Rastislav 1975 ZVL AUTO SVK 03:51:18 01:53:31 M 40 - 567.
    1330. 2232 Franke Mirek 1965 STS Biegaton Mikołów POL 03:51:19 01:57:44 M 50 - 200.
    1331. 2617 Babinski Szymon 1977 TRIDivision POL 03:51:20 01:46:02 M 40 - 568.
    1332. 3033 Milota Michal 1981 SVK 03:51:23 01:56:28 M 40 - 569.
    1333. 3955 Šarafín Vladimír 1980 SVK 03:51:24 01:54:20 M 40 - 570.
    1334. 1372 Liptak Stefan 1989 Gemerský Sad SVK 03:51:24 01:53:58 M
    1335. 1382 Takács Ľubomír 1978 SVK 03:51:39 01:43:08 M 40 - 571.
    1336. 2532 Vojtek Pavel 1985 SVK 03:51:39 01:55:49 M
    1337. 2652 Peško Boris 1974 VSE SVK 03:51:40 01:54:30 M 40 - 572.
    1338. 2398 Smutny Anton 1978 RunNR SVK 03:51:44 01:56:25 M 40 - 573.
    1339. 1376 Broncel Piotr 1972 STS Biegaton Mikołów POL 03:51:47 01:56:25 M 50 - 201.
    1340. 625 Kulpa Marek 1981 4QM POL 03:51:48 01:56:25 M 40 - 574.
    1341. 2929 Jakubec Vladimír 1972 KST Clara SVK 03:51:48 01:56:24 M 50 - 202.
    1342. 1847 Jopek Róbert 1978 Enduro Klub Tepličany SVK 03:51:49 01:49:45 M 40 - 575.
    1343. 1355 Veselovský Ondrej 1979 TURIEC.RUN SVK 03:51:50 02:08:26 M 40 - 576.
    1344. 1036 Zahoranský Radúz 1979 SVK 03:51:51 01:53:55 M 40 - 577.
    1345. 1850 Miľan Peter 1978 Trebostovo SVK 03:51:52 01:53:15 M 40 - 578.
    1346. 1128 Nemček Marian 1973 AK Senica SVK 03:51:53 01:44:50 M 50 - 203.
    1347. 1781 Dubovanský Peter 1962 Dolná Streda SVK 03:51:55 01:44:54 M 60 - 33.
    1348. 3199 Žiaček Peter 1993 SLOVNAFT SVK 03:52:00 01:54:38 M
    1349. 2620 Roman Martin 1978 BehSenec / Tatra banka SVK 03:52:05 01:53:51 M 40 - 579.
    1350. 1130 Mihok Tomáš 1981 UVLF Košice SVK 03:52:10 01:52:10 M 40 - 580.
    1351. 2381 Ševcov Jozef 1971 SVK 03:52:11 01:53:29 M 50 - 204.
    1352. 1830 Kovač Peter 2001 SVK 03:52:14 01:47:36 M
    1353. 3034 Ambruž Michal 1984 Rozbeháme Liptovský Mikuláš SVK 03:52:17 01:54:19 M
    1354. 1754 Kotlárik Michal 1979 Danube Runners SVK 03:52:20 01:52:45 M 40 - 581.
    1355. 2418 Kulkovský Peter 1990 Tvrdošín SVK 03:52:23 01:56:27 M
    1356. 2152 Jakuszek Krzysztof 1975 Cegielnia Piaski POL 03:52:24 01:55:10 M 40 - 582.
    1357. 1858 Predný Dušan 1987 SVK 03:52:28 01:53:14 M
    1358. 2291 Maliniak Richard 1989 SVK 03:52:31 01:59:01 M
    1359. 2670 Pisarčík Dávid 1994 PG RUNNERS SVK 03:52:31 01:58:24 M
    1360. 3343 Buran Vladimír 1982 SVK 03:52:32 01:51:23 M 40 - 583.
    1361. 1715 Luhový Marcel 1971 Pečená krkovička Nosice SVK 03:52:32 01:55:02 M 50 - 205.
    1362. 2324 Lipták Lukáš 1985 Bežci VK SVK 03:52:33 01:53:52 M
    1363. 2081 Brodňanský Martin 1968 BSK Prešov SVK 03:52:34 01:57:11 M 50 - 206.
    1364. 2543 Uhrin Roland 1983 SVK 03:52:35 01:57:25 M 40 - 584.
    1365. 2041 Karaszewski Janusz 1969 ZADYSZKA POL 03:52:37 01:54:07 M 50 - 207.
    1366. 448 Varga Jozef 1972 NW Runinng Záborské SVK 03:52:39 01:53:31 M 50 - 208.
    1367. 3386 Winkler Tomas 1972 ISR 03:52:40 01:46:17 M 50 - 209.
    1368. 1512 Hubcej Marek 1986 SVK 03:52:42 01:52:28 M
    1369. 1228 Tóth Vojtech 1978 ProRunMoldava SVK 03:52:47 01:48:29 M 40 - 585.
    1370. 2268 Karvaj Vladimír 1987 Slim Piggy´s Team SVK 03:52:48 01:56:03 M
    1371. 2958 Horvath Norbert 1975 Mogyi SE Baja HUN 03:52:49 01:56:17 M 40 - 586.
    1372. 1867 Gončár Jiří 1957 CZE 03:52:50 02:00:00 M 60 - 34.
    1373. 2497 Polák Gabriel 1984 SVK 03:52:53 01:56:32 M
    1374. 3142 Hantak Branislav 1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball & Softball SVK 03:52:55 01:52:49 M 40 - 587.
    1375. 747 Kalaš Juraj 1972 SVK 03:52:56 01:53:51 M 50 - 210.
    1376. 1400 Fryczkowski Radosław 1970 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:52:57 01:45:51 M 50 - 211.
    1377. 2183 Hamar Branislav 1975 FRSR SVK 03:53:04 01:53:42 M 40 - 588.
    1378. 2182 Felcan Michal 1989 SVK 03:53:04 01:58:59 M
    1379. 3499 Petnuch Pavol 1988 Mattoni FreeRun Praha - Hvězda SVK 03:53:05 01:53:55 M
    1380. 977 Sabo Michal 1986 SVK 03:53:06 01:52:14 M
    1381. 677 Andrejko Ondrej 1991 ProRun Moldava SVK 03:53:07 01:46:14 M
    1382. 1903 Švec Štefan 1949 SVK 03:53:12 01:51:03 M 70 - 2.
    1383. 1045 Akuratný Michal 1988 Triatlonovy klub košice SVK 03:53:13 01:49:36 M
    1384. 3087 Bodnár Tomáš 1984 SVK 03:53:13 01:53:50 M
    1385. 603 Węda Lukasz 1982 KB Biała Biega POL 03:53:16 01:51:21 M 40 - 589.
    1386. 4104 Blaško Marián 1975 SVK 03:53:18 02:01:12 M 40 - 590.
    1387. 2147 Chmela Adam 1995 STG Pezinok SVK 03:53:20 01:58:09 M
    1388. 2881 Cséplő Tibor 1981 SVK 03:53:21 01:56:52 M 40 - 591.
    1389. 4379 Tama Łukasz 1976 POL 03:53:21 01:54:41 M 40 - 592.
    1390. 1219 Maroš Matúš 1980 Klub bežcov Stropkov SVK 03:53:21 01:53:25 M 40 - 593.
    1391. 3188 Borkowski Aleksander 1956 Biegiem Radom! POL 03:53:22 01:54:26 M 60 - 35.
    1392. 3975 Böhmer Matej 1992 SVK 03:53:23 01:52:28 M
    1393. 3518 Majtyka Marek 1975 Polish runners in Uk POL 03:53:25 01:49:59 M 40 - 594.
    1394. 1614 Lach Marek 1972 SVK 03:53:25 01:46:35 M 50 - 212.
    1395. 821 Stržínek Václav 1991 Sninské mačiaky CZE 03:53:25 01:43:10 M
    1396. 3663 Klementovič Juraj 1977 SVK 03:53:25 01:55:24 M 40 - 595.
    1397. 3073 Hradický Michal 1985 Cedron Klub SVK 03:53:26 01:53:48 M
    1398. 2539 Ruskovský Tomáš 1983 Michalovce SVK 03:53:29 01:53:40 M 40 - 596.
    1399. 4902 Nagy Gábor 1973 HUN 03:53:31 01:59:31 M 50 - 213.
    1400. 2263 Ambróz Jozef 1967 Bežecky klub Poprad SVK 03:53:32 01:57:35 M 50 - 214.
    1401. 2470 Sabolčík Miroslav 1974 SVK 03:53:32 01:56:47 M 40 - 597.
    1402. 454 Zwiebel Peter 1981 SVK 03:53:33 01:40:49 M 40 - 598.
    1403. 2788 Lietava Dominik 1993 #NogainNopain SVK 03:53:37 01:54:37 M
    1404. 1306 Futas Vlado 1979 TJ VSZ SKP KE BA SVK 03:53:39 01:47:21 M 40 - 599.
    1405. 959 Bulej Peter 1975 SVK 03:53:42 01:45:02 M 40 - 600.
    1406. 1521 Šima Marián 1987 Oáza Košice SVK 03:53:44 01:50:42 M
    1407. 1156 Rončák Peter 1986 ŠK Novohrad SVK 03:53:44 01:40:36 M
    1408. 1725 Šimoník Milan 1975 Lieskovec SVK 03:53:49 01:52:43 M 40 - 601.
    1409. 292 Repasky Gabriel 1985 SVK 03:53:51 01:58:33 M
    1410. 1577 Rencz Tomáš 1978 crafty.sk SVK 03:53:54 01:57:02 M 40 - 602.
    1411. 1431 Butorac Dušan 1978 MTC Vyšná Šebastová SVK 03:53:55 01:57:04 M 40 - 603.
    1412. 3290 Dendes Michal 1986 SVK 03:53:56 01:54:39 M
    1413. 3240 Cibuľa Tomáš 1991 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva SVK 03:53:58 01:51:14 M
    1414. 1667 Škovran Marek 1982 SVK 03:54:02 01:54:18 M 40 - 604.
    1415. 1866 Hanczar Pawel 1973 IPA POL 03:54:05 01:53:16 M 50 - 215.
    1416. 4557 Tinák Vladimír 1990 SVK 03:54:05 02:02:46 M
    1417. 3483 Toth Igor 1984 O2 SVK 03:54:09 01:53:51 M
    1418. 2760 Čisarik Samuel 1999 SVK 03:54:10 01:58:53 M
    1419. 3307 Truchan Tomáš 1986 Show deTom Slovakia SVK 03:54:11 02:01:14 M
    1420. 3619 Gabrík Martin 1995 SVK 03:54:15 01:51:36 M
    1421. 1080 Balać Davor 1975 ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 03:54:15 01:47:48 M 40 - 605.
    1422. 2093 Medňanský Marek 1988 toRun Stará Turá SVK 03:54:18 01:45:05 M
    1423. 1920 Digger Pavel Sejrek 1972 CZE 03:54:20 01:58:40 M 50 - 216.
    1424. 1323 Večeřa Pavel 1974 SK Fajtův kopec CZE 03:54:21 01:58:40 M 40 - 606.
    1425. 2872 Schmidt Dávid 2001 SVK 03:54:21 01:57:31 M
    1426. 1649 Švajko Michal 1989 ATRUN SVK 03:54:21 01:45:55 M
    1427. 1686 Achberger Dávid 1986 SVK 03:54:22 01:59:32 M
    1428. 3064 Szilágyi Tomas 1978 Goliath National Bank SVK 03:54:22 02:00:17 M 40 - 607.
    1429. 1904 Gregorička Michal 1983 Accenture Runners Club SVK 03:54:23 01:57:43 M 40 - 608.
    1430. 824 Kovalík Peter 1979 UnionOcel SVK 03:54:24 01:47:37 M 40 - 609.
    1431. 2836 Fuessl Frank 1967 Marathon Country Club GER 03:54:27 01:49:32 M 50 - 217.
    1432. 2097 Wolny Krzysztof 1981 Ultrakrew POL 03:54:34 01:58:55 M 40 - 610.
    1433. 3335 Macák Marek 1976 Levice Orinoco SVK 03:54:40 01:54:49 M 40 - 611.
    1434. 1504 Kopček Maroš 1981 SVK 03:54:40 01:52:21 M 40 - 612.
    1435. 1613 Šmida Matej 1997 OAIM FN Trenčín SVK 03:54:42 01:56:25 M
    1436. 2410 Kovacik Michal 1982 SVK 03:54:44 01:53:17 M 40 - 613.
    1437. 1495 Maťokár Lukáš 1992 SVK 03:54:46 01:39:08 M
    1438. 2498 Murco Pavol 1978 SVK 03:54:47 01:54:16 M 40 - 614.
    1439. 4716 Štrbáň Ján 1978 SVK 03:54:47 01:59:53 M 40 - 615.
    1440. 3963 Parigal, Ml. František 1993 SVK 03:54:49 01:45:58 M
    1441. 1701 Čerňanský Peter 1975 Bežci OdVahu SVK 03:54:51 01:48:16 M 40 - 616.
    1442. 3127 Vejačka Lubos 1978 SVK 03:54:52 01:54:18 M 40 - 617.
    1443. 2575 Kolesár Martin 1977 SVK 03:54:52 02:00:17 M 40 - 618.
    1444. 4879 Kolesár Jakub 1978 SVK 03:54:53 02:00:17 M 40 - 619.
    1445. 1635 Švanda Petr 1967 ČAU + iThinkBeer CZE 03:54:54 01:56:11 M 50 - 218.
    1446. 2791 Hatala Martin 1981 SVK 03:54:55 01:56:31 M 40 - 620.
    1447. 810 Vintr Tomáš 1983 AK Junior Holíč SVK 03:54:58 01:52:52 M 40 - 621.
    1448. 1956 Drapčiak Roman 1982 SHP SVK 03:55:00 01:53:39 M 40 - 622.
    1449. 2798 Kavka Michal 1984 ToRun SVK 03:55:01 01:52:23 M
    1450. 1315 Babiak Tomáš 1984 SVK 03:55:03 01:52:31 M
    1451. 2715 Ordos Slavomir 1979 Cammino Neocatecumenale SVK 03:55:03 02:00:05 M 40 - 623.
    1452. 1002 Horváth František 1966 Maratónsky klub Košice SVK 03:55:04 02:00:04 M 50 - 219.
    1453. 3159 Hrivnák Michal 1991 SVK 03:55:07 01:58:35 M
    1454. 1872 Vaverka Filip 1996 SVK 03:55:11 02:00:47 M
    1455. 2666 Szabo Oliver 1994 HUN 03:55:11 02:00:06 M
    1456. 2053 Štefanec Ivan 1961 SVK 03:55:11 01:53:51 M 60 - 36.
    1457. 1655 Petrikovič Roman 1967 MK Tvrdošín SVK 03:55:15 01:49:38 M 50 - 220.
    1458. 3135 Pollák Vladimír 1978 - SVK 03:55:19 01:54:43 M 40 - 624.
    1459. 362 Strompf Radovan 1970 Forfit club SVK 03:55:19 01:44:13 M 50 - 221.
    1460. 2917 Perháč Štefan 1989 Magna SVK 03:55:22 01:58:57 M
    1461. 3257 Hruška Lukáš 1988 SVK 03:55:23 01:57:17 M
    1462. 2815 Nemec Martin 2001 FIIT STU SVK 03:55:23 01:55:03 M
    1463. 4856 Ondrejkovic Pavol 1983 SVK 03:55:23 01:54:57 M 40 - 625.
    1464. 4848 Tarbaj Norbert 1976 Magna SVK 03:55:27 01:58:59 M 40 - 626.
    1465. 2204 Kosanović Nikola 1978 Psk Balkan SRB 03:55:28 02:00:23 M 40 - 627.
    1466. 3478 Jackulík Matúš 2002 JM&F SVK 03:55:29 01:39:51 M
    1467. 2185 Nemčík Jozef 1979 BeHoNe SVK 03:55:29 01:46:07 M 40 - 628.
    1468. 1879 Huet Arnaud 1969 FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT FRA 03:55:31 01:51:39 M 50 - 222.
    1469. 1300 Beres Stanislav 1985 RESCO SVK 03:55:31 02:01:08 M
    1470. 364 Faťun Pavol 1979 SVK 03:55:32 01:57:54 M 40 - 629.
    1471. 101 Fabián Jozef 1970 SVK 03:55:36 01:52:58 M 50 - 223.
    1472. 2310 Dziekoński Tadeusz 1950 Juvenia Białystok POL 03:55:37 01:54:37 M 70 - 3.
    1473. 828 Kučera Cyprián 1981 SVK 03:55:37 01:53:06 M 40 - 630.
    1474. 2874 Jonáš Richard 1976 Malinô SkiAlp Team SVK 03:55:38 01:58:38 M 40 - 631.
    1475. 2873 Kucypera Wojciech 1983 POL 03:55:42 01:52:52 M 40 - 632.
    1476. 598 Hudek Ronald 1981 Galantská elita SVK 03:55:43 01:54:24 M 40 - 633.
    1477. 3333 Kocak Adrian 1977 Trebišov SVK 03:55:46 01:55:50 M 40 - 634.
    1478. 3441 Krajčovič Jaroslav 1985 SVK 03:55:47 02:02:45 M
    1479. 1650 Gromadowski Wojciech 1977 #YoloTeamKrk POL 03:55:48 01:55:27 M 40 - 635.
    1480. 2344 Kriváň Martin 1982 SVK 03:55:48 01:54:00 M 40 - 636.
    1481. 818 Kurian Matúš 1981 LEAF SVK 03:55:51 01:53:42 M 40 - 637.
    1482. 1598 Kozar Jan 1979 BK Spartak Medzev SVK 03:55:53 01:56:18 M 40 - 638.
    1483. 2766 Jemala Michal 1983 SVK 03:55:55 01:56:17 M 40 - 639.
    1484. 3779 Jurasko Raduz 1975 SVK 03:55:55 01:56:14 M 40 - 640.
    1485. 1755 Klus Marek 1976 VKM - Víkendový kilometrovník SVK 03:55:56 01:54:15 M 40 - 641.
    1486. 1579 Stekla Matej 1990 Brezovský beh zdravia SVK 03:55:57 01:53:56 M
    1487. 1791 Šmida Vladimír 1954 MK TATRAN SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES SVK 03:55:58 01:56:24 M 60 - 37.
    1488. 2352 Lipovsky Peter 1980 SEŇOROS SVK 03:56:03 01:56:37 M 40 - 642.
    1489. 4701 Šandera Martin 1976 BONBON, adidas Runners Prague CZE 03:56:05 01:59:56 M 40 - 643.
    1490. 3245 Mišina Daniel 1988 SVK 03:56:05 01:54:49 M
    1491. 4068 Árgyusi Imrich 1990 SVK 03:56:06 02:00:03 M
    1492. 1486 Konušiak Tibor 1978 Kralova pri Senci SVK 03:56:07 01:53:17 M 40 - 644.
    1493. 1038 Ježovič Jakub 1993 SVK 03:56:08 01:50:33 M
    1494. 1215 Sekera Jozef 1982 SVK 03:56:10 01:56:21 M 40 - 645.
    1495. 2084 Sopóci Ľuboš 1979 TURIEC.RUN SVK 03:56:11 01:56:24 M 40 - 646.
    1496. 2696 Nagy Albert 1984